パラグライディング日本選手権2021 in 紀の川

エントリーリスト
# J ID 氏名 所属/スポンサー グライダー クラス セレクション ステータス
1 69 福井 雅春 M JPN 泉ヶ岳パラグライダークラブ Niviuk Peak5 22 オープン 正会員代表 - 宮城県連
2 15 多賀 純一 M JPN エリアヤマザキ Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 参加可 -
3 18 竹尾 雅行 M JPN - Ozone Enzo3 M オープン 参加可 -
4 46 氏田 敏彦 M JPN エリアヤマザキ Ozone Alpina4 L スポーツ 正会員代表 - 神奈川県連
5 83 櫻井 俊秀 M JPN 三の倉 Ozone LM7 L スポーツ 正会員代表 - 福島県連
6 4 岩﨑 拓夫 M JPN ロールアウト / NITTOSEIKO Niviuk Icepeak X-One 22 オープン シード選手 - シード4位
7 5 小林 大晃 M JPN Sankei Giken Kogyo/中日パラ/airfloat Ozone Enzo3 S オープン シード選手 - シード5位
8 21 隅 秀敏 M JPN エリアヤマザキ Ozone Enzo3 M オープン シード選手 - 日選8位
9 112 佐藤 仁一 M JPN ニセコスカイスポーツクラブ Ozone LM7 ML スポーツ 正会員代表 - 北海道連
10 36 川名 啓 M JPN スカイ朝霧 Ozone LM7 ML スポーツ 参加可 -
11 45 川名 美江 F JPN スカイ朝霧 Ozone M7 XS スポーツ 女子枠 - 女子7位
12 81 清水 淳 M JPN 浜名湖パラグライダースクール Flow Fusion M スポーツ 参加可 -
13 79 橋本 由美 F JPN upwings Ozone LM6 S スポーツ 参加可 -
14 42 宮田 清和 M JPN 丹波パラグライダークラブ Niviuk Icepeak X-One 22 オープン 正会員代表 - 兵庫県連
15 32 岩谷 勝弘 M JPN 丹波パラグライダーブラク/ A.C.E. Japan Export 777 Gambit S オープン 正会員代表 - 奈良県連
16 86 府玻 伸平 M JPN 獅子吼高原PGS・エルク Ozone Zeolite GT MS オープン 正会員代表 キャンセル 福井県連
17 57 川口 孝 M JPN 安曇野パラグラブ/五竜エアーギャング/Eruk Ozone M7 S スポーツ 参加可 -
18 62 川野 薫 M JPN UPWINGS Niviuk KlimberP S スポーツ 参加可 -
19 111 芦田 敏和 M JPN Team AZS/UPWINGS Ozone M7 MS スポーツ 参加保留 -
20 10 中目 みどり F JPN nasa/エリアヤマザキ Ozone Zeno MS オープン シード選手 - シード10位
21 47 辻本 恵一 M JPN rollout Ozone LM7 L スポーツ 参加可 -
22 54 山田 俊介 M JPN - Ozone Zeno ML オープン 参加可 キャンセル
23 113 目黒 敏 M JPN www.heliglide.com Flow Spectra S オープン 参加保留 -
24 3 平木 啓子 F JPN SKY朝霧 アピ ファルホーク 長尾会計 InnovativeDT Ozone Enzo3 S オープン シード選手 - シード3位
25 39 酒井 節夫 M JPN カムイ・ピップ 未定 未定 未定 オープン 参加可 -
26 31 小田 雅也 M JPN - Ozone Enzo3 M オープン 参加可 キャンセル
27 22 荒井 大悟 M JPN nasa/もーりーず/Davinci/TEAM ERUK Davinci Opera MS オープン 参加可 -
28 67 石井 旭 M JPN Team AZS Ozone Zeno ML オープン 参加可 -
29 91 谷口 正和 M JPN 獅子吼 Ozone Zeno MS オープン 正会員代表 - 石川県連
30 20 小幡 洋三 M JPN AMG/新城スカイパーク Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 参加可 -
31 24 阿知波 広和 M JPN 新城スカイパーク/とんぼクラブ/二ッ森 Ozone Enzo3 s オープン 参加可 -
32 100 渡邊 正剛 M JPN とんぼクラブ/AirFloat Ozone M7 ML スポーツ 参加保留 -
33 74 吉川 朋子 F JPN - Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 参加可 -
34 59 村田 好彦 M JPN チーム百太郎、NDT Ozone LM7 L スポーツ 参加可 -
35 11 稲見 祐二 M JPN COSMOS Gin Boomerang11 S オープン 参加可 -
36 49 森山 寿幸 M JPN 高知ハンググライダークラブ Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 正会員代表 - 高知県連
37 66 大渕 勲 M JPN チーム火山 / butti knives Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 正会員代表 - 福岡県連
38 1 成山 基義 M JPN up wings / Happiness Technica Ozone Enzo3 M オープン シード選手 - シード1位
39 9 成山 奈緒 F JPN upwings/チーム百たろ Ozone Zeno S オープン シード選手 - シード9位
40 56 木村 亜希子 F JPN エリアヤマザキ Ozone M7 MS スポーツ 参加可 -
41 118 橋本 泉 F JPN nasa Ozone M7 S スポーツ 参加保留 -
42 2 廣川 靖晃 M JPN Netflowers Inc. Ozone Enzo3 M オープン シード選手 - シード2位
43 29 橋本 耕一 M JPN nasa/エリアヤマザキ Ozone Enzo3 M オープン 参加可 -
44 64 冨永 あゆみ F JPN - Skywalk PoisonX-Alps XS スポーツ 参加可 -
45 37 中川 喜昭 M JPN 熊さんチーム Flow Fusion M スポーツ 参加可 -
46 103 Seals Jeff M USA Area Yamazaki Skywalk Cayenne6 S スポーツ 海外参加枠 -
47 77 北村 和之 M JPN Roll Out, Team AZS Ozone LM7 MS スポーツ 参加可 -
48 19 畑中 義美 F JPN upwings、zeroparaglider Ozone Zeno S オープン 女子枠 - 女子4位
49 26 山下 敦子 F JPN Rollout/Team AZS/SENJU Pharmaceutical Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 女子枠 - 女子5位
50 35 杉下 拓也 M JPN nasa Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 参加可 -
51 71 中村 哲也 M JPN ゲインパラグライダースクール Ozone M7 S スポーツ 参加可 -
52 33 長島 信一 M JPN Fieldjoy BGD Cure2 ML スポーツ 参加可 -
53 40 山本 雅史 M JPN 広島フライングタートルズ Ozone Zeno MS オープン 正会員代表 - 広島県連
54 41 早坂 真有美 F JPN エリアヤマザキ Ozone LM7 S スポーツ 女子枠 - 女子6位
55 101 中野 富夫 M JPN SRC関西 Ozone Zeno MS オープン 参加保留 -
56 6 上山 太郎 M JPN NTT西日本 Ozone Enzo3 M オープン シード選手 - シード6位
57 119 前川 克哉 M JPN チーム火山-99 Ozone M7 L スポーツ 正会員代表 - 長崎県連
58 52 中里 勝 M JPN nasaXC研究会 Ozone M7 MS スポーツ 参加可 -
59 28 入山 朋一 M JPN - Ozone Enzo3 MS オープン 参加可 -
60 72 松田 博文 M JPN - Ozone M7 MS スポーツ 参加可 -
61 12 和田 浩二 M JPN 空とも/syride Ozone Enzo3 M オープン 参加可 -
62 25 青木 和広 M JPN Airkassy 777 Gambit M オープン 参加可 -
63 60 高橋 さゆり F JPN Airkassy Ozone LM6 S スポーツ 正会員代表 - 千葉県連
64 94 花野 俊雄 M JPN 神ノ倉 SORA Ozone LM7 MS スポーツ 参加保留 -
65 106 金本 知子 F JPN 高照寺山スカイセーリング Ozone LM6 S スポーツ 正会員代表 - 山口県連
66 108 東武 治幸 M JPN - Ozone Zeno ML オープン 参加保留 -
67 76 北嶋 康嗣 M JPN ゲインパラグライダースクール/スカイ朝霧 Skywalk X-Alps4 M スポーツ 参加可 -
68 14 星田 真一 M JPN ウィングキッス朝霧 Ozone Enzo3 M オープン シード選手 キャンセル 日選3位
69 120 平尾 暢彦 M JPN UPWINGS Ozone M7 MS スポーツ 正会員代表 - 和歌山県連
70 7 中村 浩希 M JPN 浜名湖パラグライダースクール Ozone Enzo3 M オープン シード選手 - シード7位
71 121 星田 苗月 F JPN ウィングキッス朝霧 Ozone Zeno S オープン 参加保留 キャンセル
72 95 松岡 茂 M JPN SSA平尾台 Niviuk Peak5 24 オープン 参加保留 -
73 701 singh vikramveer M IND - tata nano 34 未設定 参加保留 -
74 73 四方 純 F JPN Roll out, Team AZS Ozone M7 S スポーツ 正会員代表 - 大阪府連
75 99 杉山 卓也 M JPN スカイ朝霧 UP Meru SM オープン 参加保留 -
76 8 植田 真吾 M JPN N.Cおおさ/チーム大和 Ozone Enzo3 L オープン シード選手 - シード8位
77 702 singh manpreet M IND mahindra venturi venturi 2900 large 未設定 参加保留 -
78 51 吉田 和博 M JPN 小谷鳥人会/TAK/広島フライングタートルズ/Coo/たまっパラ Niviuk Icepeak Evox M オープン 参加可 -
79 65 青木 政昭 M JPN - Ozone LM6 MS スポーツ 参加可 -
80 48 梅岡 翔吾 M JPN スカイトライアル Ozone Z-alps S オープン 参加可 -
81 88 文字 英彰 M JPN Airkassy 777 Gambit M オープン 参加保留 -
82 124 高橋 美佳 F JPN 百太郎、エリアヤマザキ Ozone Alpina S スポーツ 参加可 - PJL2019 66位
83 44 臼井 紀人 M JPN とんぼクラブ/AirFloat/河口湖 Ozone M7 MS スポーツ 参加可 -
84 38 関根 靖明 M JPN nasa!/lovewing Ozone Zeno ML オープン 参加可 -
85 16 小梶 渓太 M JPN nasa/もーりーず Ozone Zeno ML オープン 参加可 -
86 13 花田 瞬 M JPN KEEN/Airkassy 777 Gambit S オープン 参加可 -
87 75 山田 裕一 M JPN 丹沢SC AirDesign Volt3 ML スポーツ 参加可 キャンセル
88 34 児島 彰 M JPN Magic Wings Ozone Zeno L オープン 参加可 -