2020 PWCA Asian Tour, Nepali Leg Pokhara - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 1980 Jungman Choi M KOR Gambit/XR7 2,220 49.9
2 37847 Bishal Thapa M NPL Boomerang 11/GR4 2,147 49.1
3 2283 Chikyong Ha M KOR Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 2,130 48.3
4 32156 Bijay Gautam M NPL Spectra/Exoceat 2,126 47.5
5 65225 Hiroaki Kobayashi M JPN Enzo 3/Exoceat 2,120 46.7 42.0
6 42290 aashish thapa M NPL Zeno/XR7 2,104 46.0
7 2772 Moonseob Lim M KOR Opera RFC/XR7 2,095 45.2
8 36470 Suraj Thapa Ido M NPL Zeno/Genie Race 4 2,083 44.4
9 42690 Yukesh Gurung M NPL Zeno/Genie Race 4 2,055 43.7
10 3964 Maurice Knur M DEU Spectra/XR7 2,054 42.9
11 39348 Sanggyu Lim M KOR Opera/XR7 2,036 42.2
12 32174 Sushil Gurung M NPL Enzo 3/Exoceat 2,029 41.4
13 42370 Sher Bahadur gurung M NPL Zeno/Genie Race 4 2,017 40.7
14 39858 Seokchul Oh M KOR Boomerang 11/GR4 1,995 39.9
15 212 Byeongkuk Moon M KOR Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 1,984 39.2
16 19663 Nicola Di Bernardo M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,942 38.5
17 28300 Matthias Kothe M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,908 37.7
18 15048 Christian Amon M AUT Magus 10 RFC/Kanibal Race 2 1,895 37.0
19 66969 Jing Xiao Cen M HKG Zeno/Lightness 2 1,883 36.3
20 249 Ajay kumar Sharma M IND Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,877 35.6
21 9255 Jan-Philip Rebhan M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,867 34.9
22 43273 Christian Hochegger M AUT Evox/XR7 1,844 34.2
23 47066 Cedar Wright M USA Zeno/Kanibal Race 2 1,815 33.5
24 11937 Ronald Mendoza Gonzales M VEN Mantra 1,782 32.8
25 44597 Artem Sokolovskiy M RUS Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,706 32.1
26 52574 Jerome Delbecque M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,700 31.4
27 1069 Hyengjoo Kim M KOR Opera RFC 1,681 30.7
28 12964 Andrey Tikhonov M RUS Leopard/Genie Race 2 1,666 30.0
29 67111 Shun Hanada M JPN Opera/GR3 1,650 29.3 19.0
30 42111 Andrey Shalygin M RUS Peak 3/GTO 1,643 28.7
31 11796 Dai Wei Liu M TWN Spectra/Genie Race 4 1,619 28.0
32 49033 Junggoo Kim M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,604 27.3
33 14216 Arvind Paul M IND EnZo 2/Exoceat 1,542 26.7
34 9662 Igor Shatalov M UKR Enzo 3/GR4 1,514 26.0
35 10212 Hirokazu Achiha M JPN Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,508 25.4 15.2
36 71892 Logan Walters M USA XCRacer/XR6 1,507 24.7
37 49036 Sukjin Kang M KOR Zeno/GR3 1,477 24.1
38 34168 Hajong Song M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 1,459 23.5
39 59522 Bishal Jalari M NPL King 1,316 22.8
40 19034 Yoshi Pasha M 360 Guru/Exoceat 1,307 22.2
41 71893 Yoshiaki Yamazaki M JPN Enzo 3 1,293 21.6
42 28149 Tatsumi Sato M JPN Enzo 3/GR3 1,249 21.0 12.6
43 47274 Nissim Thapa M NPL Opera/GR4 1,243 20.4
44 66266 Kim Hoang Tran M NPL Opera/GR4 1,226 19.8
45 70711 Sangman Ko M KOR Leopard/GenieLite 2 1,218 19.2
46 19025 Andrey Chertov M RUS Zeno/GenieLite 2 1,211 18.6
47 40339 Marin DESCARREGA M FRA Omega 1,205 18.0
48 47305 Subin Rana Magar M NPL Mantra 6/Genie Race 3 1,185 17.4
49 65901 Dmitriy Kutsar M RUS Sigma/Lightness 2 1,161 16.8
50 64948 Galen Kirkpatrick F USA Trango X-Race/Exoceat 1,160 16.3
51 4672 Sunghyu Lim M KOR Boomerang 11 1,155 15.7
52 69218 Christopher Garcia M USA Meru/XR7 1,109 15.2
53 58975 Sunith Rao M IND Delta 2/Forza 1,055 14.6
54 42780 Alokkumar Mihani M IND Sector 1,045 14.1
55 71496 Sujan Shrestha M NPL Mantra 6/Genesis 1,014 13.5
56 19031 Vladislav Kuzin M RUS Leopard/GenieLite 2 1,013 13.0
57 39351 Byeonghyun Yoon M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,000 12.5
58 71226 Subash Thapa M NPL Wild 992 11.9
59 46367 Daigo Arai M JPN Enzo 3 931 11.4 5.7
60 70841 Giyeul Nam M KOR Cure 913 10.9
61 61781 Tuan Dung Vu M KOR King/XR7 849 10.4
62 46127 Ashwani M IND Delta 2/Exoceat 825 9.9
63 37015 Vistasp Kharas M IND Sigma/XR7 823 9.5
64 71894 Sagar Jahlari M NPL Omega/Impress 3 801 9.0
65 49034 Yeana Lee F KOR Bonanza 747 8.5
66 34171 Jonghee Kim M KOR Sigma 8/Exoceat 731 8.0
67 42178 sanjay thakur M IND XCRacer/Exoceat 705 7.6
68 65252 Md Samsul Alam Khan Riad M IND Mantra/GTO 686 7.1
69 58268 Daksh Nain M IND Pure/Forza 678 6.7
70 4590 Bill Hughes M USA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 670 6.3
71 52462 Michele Miegge Bibo M ITA Delta 2 669 5.8
72 4053 Bima Putra M 360 Leopard/Genie Race 4 662 5.2
73 47864 Clint John M IND Queen/Impress 3 591 4.7
74 14212 Andrii Chugaiev M UKR Enzo 3/GR4 586 4.2
75 14217 Gautam Nath M IND XCRacer 583 3.7
76 69392 Nguyen Dai Nghia M IND Bonanza/XR7 571 3.3
77 39979 Amit Negi M IND Rise/Impress 3 559 2.8
78 63201 François de Neuville M BEL Rush/GTO 2 535 2.5
79 71895 Rajesh Baniya M NPL Artik/GenieLite 2 499 2.1
80 59527 Joonho Moon M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 442 1.8
81 71896 Roshan Gurung M NPL Bonanza/Genie Race 4 424 1.5
82 70322 Baumgarten M FRA Artik 418 1.2
83 4050 Vijay Soni M IND Icepeak Evox/XR7 391 0.9
84 41313 Daniel Maraz M DEU Q-light/GenieLite 2 384 0.7
85 39760 agus sumanjaya M 360 Trango X-Race/Exoceat 376 0.5
86 59450 Susan Stauffer F NLD Base 371 0.4
87 52327 Rinul Pashankar F IND Swift/Ozium 2 337 0.2
88 31175 Shanker Singh M IND Artik/GTO 316 0.1
89 58559 Jitender M IND Rise/Ozium 2 304 0.1
90 8955 Mikhail Krapivin M KAZ Sigma 106 -