Paragliding World Cup 2019 – Brazil - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 40219 Baptiste Lambert M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,173 88.3
2 22471 Yoshiaki Hirokawa M JPN Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,151 87.0 87.0
3 19850 Maxime Pinot M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,141 85.8
4 44803 Chigwon Won M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 5,139 84.5
5 29904 Michele Boschi M ITA Gambit/XR7 5,127 83.2
5 25330 Stefan Bernhard M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,127 83.2
7 11963 Rafael De Moraes Barros M BRA Icepeak Evox/GR4 5,115 80.7
8 4387 Christoph Eder M AUT EnZo 2/Exoceat 5,114 79.5
9 17957 Daniel Tyrkas M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 5,107 78.3
10 462 Stephane Drouin M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,106 77.0
11 10761 Franz Schilter M FRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 5,087 75.8
12 9028 Gilberto Ferreira Raposo M BRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,084 74.6
13 311 Alexander Schalber M AUT Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,077 73.4
14 9176 Stephan Gruber M AUT Enzo 3/GR4 5,057 72.3
15 2045 Federico Nevastro M ITA Enzo 3/GR3 5,050 71.1
16 61949 Daniel Dijoux M FRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 3 5,046 69.9
17 55577 Gregoire Lombardi M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,031 68.7
18 20612 Denis Chouraqui M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,026 67.6
19 16513 Juan Carlos Morán Reinoso (Titos) M ECU Icepeak Evox/GR4 5,022 66.4
20 46324 Loïs Goutagny M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 5,021 65.3
21 13270 Dmitriy Samigullin M RUS Enzo 3/Genesis 5,005 64.2
22 4290 Julien Garcia M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,999 63.0
23 55715 Thibaut Vargas M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,990 61.9
24 125 Rafael Saladini M BRA Enzo 3/GR4 4,979 60.8
25 30424 Cristian Deacu M ROU Enzo 3/XR7 4,978 59.7
26 2356 Alexandre Germani M BRA Enzo 3/XR6 4,973 58.6
27 303 Andreas Malecki M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,970 57.6
27 10032 Deonir Spancerski M BRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 4,970 57.6
29 3407 Larry Pino Mandry M ESP Enzo 3/XR7 4,967 55.4
30 45412 Simon Pellissier M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 4,966 54.4
31 14765 Erico Oliveira M BRA Icepeak Evox/XR7 4,959 53.3
32 14718 Manuel Quintanilla M MEX Boomerang 11/GR4 4,957 52.3
33 9173 Thomas Berger M AUT Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,936 51.3
34 56759 Andy Tallia M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,932 50.3
34 40116 Caio Henrique M BRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,932 50.3
36 26126 Albino Malli M CHE Enzo 3/XR7 4,931 48.2
37 16688 Jonathan Marin M FRA Evox/Kanibal Race 2 4,927 47.3
38 3572 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,881 46.3
39 41950 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 4,870 45.3
39 15192 Thomas Milko M BRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 4,870 45.3
41 1194 Brett Hazlett M CAN Boomerang 11/GR4 4,861 43.4
42 60677 Haas Ivan M FRA Spectra/GR4 4,860 42.4
43 27866 Ceri BROWN M GBR Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,854 41.5
44 49335 Nury Valentin M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,843 40.6
45 30480 Alvaro Blas Lucero M ARG Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 4,841 39.6
45 46172 Dan Morand M CHE Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 4,841 39.6
47 49962 Philipp Bethge M CHE Enzo 3/XR7 4,835 37.8
48 4289 Maxime Bellemin M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,827 36.9
49 24823 Cyril Lambert M FRA Guru/XR7 4,819 36.0
50 49579 Ben Empson M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,798 35.2
51 44896 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 4,780 34.3
52 29846 Marcella Pomarico Uchoa F BRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,772 33.4
53 37545 Yael Margelisch F CHE Enzo 3/XR7 4,769 32.6
54 981 Jon Pio M ZAF Boomerang 11/GR4 4,759 31.7
55 12834 Gustavo Maretti M BRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,741 30.9
56 57273 Noah Locatelli M FRA Zeno/Exoceat 4,728 30.1
57 21194 martin romero garayzabal M ARG Enzo 3/XR6 4,722 29.3
58 32345 MARIO DE QUEIROZ MONTEIRO M BRA Boomerang 11 4,704 28.5
59 3437 Biagio Alberto Vitale M ITA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,696 27.7
60 2435 Washington Peruchi M BRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,664 26.9
61 54359 Alfio Ragaglia M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 4,647 26.1
61 326 Andre Rainsford-Alberts M ZAF Boomerang 11/Genie Race 3 4,647 26.1
63 24647 Carlos Alberto Fernandes Lopes M PRT Meru/GR4 4,603 24.6
64 3032 Gilmar Couto M BRA Enzo 3/GR3 4,601 23.9
65 641 Neal Michaelis M USA Enzo 3/XR7 4,600 23.1
66 49622 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello M AUT Enzo 3/XR7 4,598 22.4
67 19955 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 4,596 21.7
68 45411 Téo Bouvard M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,572 21.0
69 43173 xavier laporte M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,548 20.3
70 30459 Gustavo Crispy Blanco M ARG Spectra/XR7 4,529 19.6
71 53069 Vitalii Umanskyi M UKR Enzo 3/XR6 4,487 18.9
72 31429 vagner campos alves dos santos M BRA Boomerang 11/CXC-PRO 4,438 18.3
73 1121 Percy Grave M MEX Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,418 17.6
74 2453 Joerg Ewald M CHE Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,389 17.0
75 4719 Luiz Cezar dias M BRA Enzo 3/GR4 4,367 16.3
76 25995 Pablo Mastricchio M ARG Zeno/XR7 4,350 15.7
77 29434 Johannes Baumgarten M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 4,342 15.1
78 23660 Lucas Carvalho Silva M BRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,223 14.5
79 15060 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido M BRA Enzo 3 4,217 13.9
80 15048 Christian Amon M AUT Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 4,190 13.3
81 29094 Peter Nägele M DEU Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,185 12.7
82 17229 Emma Casanova F GBR Zeno/Exoceat 4,130 12.2
83 43746 Jan Rentowski M POL Meru/Kanibal Race 2 4,097 11.6
84 2069 Antonio Golfari M ITA Zeno/XR7 4,091 11.0
85 8824 Pablo Codini M ARG Meru/XR7 4,076 10.4
86 59474 Tomoko Yoshikawa F JPN Enzo 3/GR3 4,042 9.8 4.9
87 27561 Juan Andrade M JPN Spectra/XR7 4,034 9.2
88 23197 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Vergara M CHL Enzo 3/XR7 4,020 8.7
89 3047 José luis s. Guimaraes M BRA Enzo 3/GR4 4,017 8.1
90 33155 Thomas Dinh M FRA Zeno 4,010 7.6
91 43273 Christian Hochegger M AUT Enzo 3/XR7 3,981 7.1
92 2037 Eusebio Jose Teixeira Soares M PRT Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,973 6.6
93 4892 Khobi-Jane Bowden F ZAF Guru/Exoceat 3,935 6.2
94 4320 German Navia Pastor M ESP Icepeak Evox/XR7 3,923 5.7
95 4712 Cristiano Ricci da Silva (Vermelho) M BRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,865 5.3
96 29312 Hyunhee Kim F KOR Enzo 3/XR7 3,853 4.9
97 15664 Masayuki Takeo M JPN Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,844 4.5 2.3
98 20753 James Johnston M NZL Enzo 3/XR7 3,825 4.1
99 28548 Emanuelle Zufferey F CHE Boomerang 11/GR3 3,765 3.7
100 5394 Adrian Acosta M ARG Enzo 3/XR7 3,722 3.4
101 4774 Ruben Munoz M CHL Zeno/XR7 3,675 3.1
102 41919 Javier Galvez M CHL Enzo 3 3,572 2.7
103 26333 Leandro Padua M BRA Boomerang 11/XR7 3,563 2.4
104 16841 Christian Grenier M CAN Boomerang GTO/GR4 3,520 2.2
105 1750 Etienne Coupez M LUX Enzo 3 3,500 1.9
106 12425 Andrey Badikov M ISR Zeno 3,469 1.7
107 9011 Shauin Kao F ARG Zeno 3,227 1.4
107 57683 Yoshimasa Nakajima M JPN Icepeak Evox/Kanibal Race 2 3,227 1.4
109 11319 Martin Kubicek M CZE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 3,185 1.0
110 38816 Peter Kozisek M CZE Meru 3,149 0.8
111 15210 Bruno Brugnolo M ITA Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 2,886 0.7
112 4590 Bill Hughes M USA Guru/Genie Race 4 2,866 0.5
113 14729 Jose Ricardo Villacis Herdoiza M ECU Mantra 6/Exoceat 2,739 0.4
114 2229 Junghun Park F KOR Enzo 3/GR4 2,666 0.3
115 1473 Klaudia Bulgakow F POL Enzo 3/Exoceat 2,473 0.2
116 12199 Herbert Tamegger M AUT Spectra/Exoceat 2,229 0.1
117 40360 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 2,216 0.1
118 20745 Matt Henzi M USA Enzo 3/XR6 2,075 -
119 32155 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Omega 8/Impress 3 336 -