Flymaster Open 2019 - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 22471 Yoshiaki Hirokawa M JPN Ozone enzo3 3,841 36.6 36.6
2 441 Stephane Juncker M ZAF enzo 3 3,686 35.6
3 3382 Vladimir Nedelkovski M MKD Enzo 3 3,656 34.7
4 12326 Bartosz Moszczynski M POL enzo 3,568 33.7
5 62 Aleksandar Gacevski M MKD Ozone M7 3,533 32.8
6 801 Mark Hardman M NZL UP Meru 3,432 31.9
7 3545 Gurpreet Dhindsa M IND UP meru 3,341 31.0
8 14212 Andrii Chugaiev M UKR Ozone Enzo 3 3,314 30.1
9 27681 Lanbing Yan M CHN Ozone 3,286 29.2
10 32284 Phillip Mansell M AUS Sigma 10 3,199 28.3
11 13796 Sergey Tikhonov M RUS UP Trango-XC3 3,195 27.4
12 60238 Hui Long M CHN zeno 3,172 26.5
13 9662 Igor Shatalov M UKR Enzo 3 3,104 25.7
14 47923 Anca Tabara F ROU Niviuk KlimberP 3,098 24.8
15 52992 Mikhalchuk Yevgen M UKR Skywalk 2,972 24.0
16 1907 Evan Lamberton M NZL Ozone Zeno 2,892 23.1
17 2239 Tim Brown M NZL UP Trango XRace 2,881 22.3
18 3377 Jovan Severov M MKD UP Trango 2,847 21.5
19 11709 Konstantin Matusevych M UKR Ozone Zano 2,797 20.7
20 53273 Mykola Balaban M UKR Delta 3 2,788 19.9
21 15212 Borjan Jovanoskii M MKD BGD Cure 2,776 19.1
22 56477 Darko Stankovski M MKD Gin Boomerang 11 2,757 18.3
23 32163 Alexey Makarov M RUS Advance Sigma 10 2,651 17.5
24 17229 Emma Casanova F GBR Ozone zeno 2,573 16.7
25 67111 shun hanada M JPN XCRacer 2,527 16.0 10.4
26 3500 Mile Lazovski M MKD Mantra M7 2,455 15.2
27 10339 Eva Walton Keim F NZL GIN Bonanza 2,412 14.5
28 63232 Sergey Prikhodko M RUS UP Summit XC4 2,400 13.8
29 40360 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Ozone Zeno 2,385 13.1
30 29496 Aleksandr Popov M RUS Niviuk Artik 5 2,360 12.4
31 55458 Adam Spirkoski M MKD Gin Sprint 3 2,184 11.7
32 52555 Thor Martin Wika M NOR Niviuk Peak4 2,134 11.0
33 62785 Boris Daneski M MKD Queen 2 1,966 10.3
34 41442 Gligor Zafirov M MKD Ozone Rush 4 1,899 9.7
35 40624 Marian Dunose M ROU NOVA Mentor 5 S 1,893 9.0
36 3396 Cristiano Armando Barao Pereira M PRT Swing AgeraRS 1,714 8.4
37 55663 Marius George Tanasoiu M ROU Triple Seven Rook 2 1,643 7.8
38 40621 Emese Fodor F ROU Ozone Delta 3 1,538 7.2
39 59747 Gabriel Alexandru Ivan M ROU Ozone Delta 2 1,515 6.6
40 4050 Vijay Soni M IND Ozone Zeno 1,422 6.0
41 52748 Carlos Daniel Espejel Garcia M AUS Alpina3 1,372 5.5
42 50639 Aleksandar Angelovski M MKD Gradient Nevada 2 1,338 4.9
43 14701 Greg Hicks M NZL Advance Sigma 9 1,239 4.4
44 13799 Anton Chukanov M RUS UP Trango XRace 1,193 3.7
45 44590 Tatiana Chervyakova F RUS Advance Sigma 1,117 3.1
46 11594 Simon Duduica M ROU Nova Mentor 2 1,090 2.5
47 4810 Jayoti PrakashThakur M IND Boomrang 1,073 2.0
48 51774 Yue Qian F CHN Bonanza2 759 1.5
49 50393 Celacu Mihai M ROU BGD CURE 718 1.1
50 23289 Riste Tancev M MKD Axis Vega 5 711 0.8
51 8504 Toni Pljakoski M SVN BGD Cure 690 0.5
52 62787 Darko Stojcev M MKD Axis Vega 3 623 0.3
53 63506 Kylie Joy Parkes F NZL UP Lhotse 507 0.1
54 43682 Tommy Muehl M DEU Mentor 5 217 -