PWC Superfinal 2018 - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 13342 Pierre Remy M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 6,351 113.3
2 10283 Julien Wirtz M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,349 111.5
3 347 Russell Ogden M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,311 109.7
4 8887 Aaron Durogati M ITA Boomerang 11 6,295 108.0
5 9291 Alexandre Jofresa M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,244 106.2
6 386 Charles Cazaux M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,223 104.5
7 46323 Meryl Delferriere F FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,206 102.8
8 17988 Clement Latour M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 6,196 101.1
9 5142 Yongtae Ahn M KOR Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 6,191 99.4
10 1878 Ernesto Hinestroza M DEU Enzo 3/GR3 6,190 97.7
11 10761 Franz Schilter M DEU Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 6,166 96.1
12 22200 Stephane Poulain M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,152 94.4
13 318 Stefan Wyss M CHE Enzo 3/XR7 6,137 92.8
14 4443 Michael Sigel M CHE Boomerang 11/GR4 6,135 91.2
15 3341 Franck Perring M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,128 89.6
16 16513 Juan Carlos Morán Reinoso (Titos) M ECU Icepeak Evox/GR4 6,127 88.0
17 125 Rafael Saladini M BRA Enzo 3/XR7 6,125 86.4
18 2046 Joachim Oberhauser M ITA Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,121 84.8
19 5228 Yigit Yildirim M TUR Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,113 83.3
20 40219 Baptiste Lambert M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 6,107 81.8
21 22365 Damien Lacaze M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 6,099 80.2
21 25784 Marco Busetta M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 6,099 80.2
23 13186 Francisco Javier Reina Lagos M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 6,050 77.2
24 406 Stephan Morgenthaler M CHE Enzo 3/GR4 6,035 75.7
25 29793 Cody Mittanck M USA Enzo 3/XR7 6,031 74.3
26 30161 Denis Soverini M ITA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 6,027 72.8
27 25330 Stefan Bernhard M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,996 71.4
28 475 Jouni Makkonen M FIN Enzo 3/XR7 5,976 70.0
29 37545 Yael Margelisch F CHE Enzo 3/XR7 5,967 68.6
30 303 Andreas Malecki M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,956 67.2
31 4921 Felipe Rezende M AUS Spectra 5,954 65.8
32 299 Torsten Siegel M DEU Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 5,945 64.4
33 26103 Tim Rochas M FRA Icepeak Evox/XR7 5,934 63.1
34 11963 Rafael De Moraes Barros M BRA Enzo 3/GR4 5,929 61.7
35 462 Stephane Drouin M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 5,928 60.4
36 37170 Isidor Fink M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 5,924 59.1
37 14719 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson M ISL Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,923 57.8
38 46267 Theo Warden M GBR Enzo 3/XR7 5,890 56.5
39 326 Andre Rainsford-Alberts M ZAF Boomerang 11/Genie Race 3 5,858 55.2
40 630 Ronny Geijsen M NLD Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,838 54.0
41 9936 Vladimir Bacanin M SRB Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,821 52.7
42 13223 Huseyin Tanriverdi M TUR Enzo 3/XR7 5,796 51.5
43 378 Christian Biasi M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 5,793 50.3
44 34381 Emil Červeňan M SVK Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,779 49.1
45 8580 Félix Rodriguez M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,766 47.9
46 45412 Simon Pellissier M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 5,762 46.7
47 46174 Andreas Nyffenegger M CHE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 5,733 45.6
48 2772 Moonseob Lim M KOR Boomerang 11/XR7 5,728 44.4
49 16688 Jonathan Marin M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 5,726 43.3
50 22471 Yoshiaki Hirokawa M JPN EnZo 2/Kanibal Race 2 5,680 42.2 25.3
51 3339 Jacques Fournier M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 5,671 41.1
52 306 Frank Brown M BRA Boomerang 11/Genie Race 3 5,646 40.0
53 1194 Brett Hazlett M CAN Boomerang 11/GR4 5,621 38.9
54 4855 Michal Sneiberg M CZE Guru/XR7 5,616 37.9
55 9766 Miguel Diaz Ruiz M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,614 36.8
56 4747 Russell Achterberg M ZAF Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 5,567 35.8
57 3437 Biagio Alberto Vitale M ITA Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,566 34.8
58 27217 clement Hoelter M FRA Enzo 3/XR6 5,548 33.8
59 19063 Kari Ellis F AUS Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,543 32.8
59 9355 Michal Gierlach M POL Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,543 32.8
61 10032 Deonir Spancerski M BRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 5,536 30.9
62 492 Petra Slivova F CZE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 5,528 29.9
63 23796 Mitchell Riley M USA Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,522 29.0
64 12721 jeison zeferino brito M BRA Spectra/Genie Race 4 5,514 28.1
65 9477 Gianbasilio Profiti M ITA Boomerang 11/Exoceat 5,507 27.2
66 17140 Durali Karaca M TUR Enzo 3/XR7 5,495 26.3
67 717 Guy Anderson M GBR Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,490 25.4
68 1473 Klaudia Bulgakow F POL Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,477 24.5
69 10526 Martin Petz M DEU Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 5,465 23.7
70 14664 Daniel Arcidiacono M AUS Boomerang 11/GR4 5,388 22.9
71 49634 Martin Long M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,376 22.0
72 46324 Loïs Goutagny M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 5,369 21.2
73 44886 Harry Bloxham M GBR Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 5,366 20.5
73 51161 Tanguy Renaud-Goud M FRA Enzo 3 5,366 20.5
75 13264 Youngjong Park M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,358 18.9
76 1980 Jungman Choi M KOR Guru/XR7 5,343 18.2
77 17421 Gareth Carter M AUS Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,282 17.5
78 30553 Remi Bourdelle M FRA Spectra/Exoceat 5,245 16.7
79 3733 Julian Robinson M GBR Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 5,213 16.0
80 27521 WOO YOUNG JANG F KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,187 15.4
81 11716 Gleb Sukhotskiy M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 5,173 14.7
82 3572 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,131 14.0
83 15673 Yuki Sato F JPN Enzo 3/GR3 5,127 13.3
84 9255 Jan-Philip Rebhan M DEU Enzo 3/GR4 5,111 12.7
85 5370 Alessio Voltan M ITA Boomerang 11/XR7 5,092 12.1
86 13793 Jerome Hulin M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 5,086 11.5
87 16431 Dominik Breitinger M CHE Boomerang 11/GR4 5,058 10.9
88 23530 IDRIS BIRCH M GBR Boomerang 11/GR4 5,040 10.3
89 25974 Philipp Haag M DEU Spectra/Genie Race 4 5,019 9.7
90 45411 Téo Bouvard M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,992 9.2
91 26431 Peter Slade M AUS Spectra/XR7 4,954 8.6
92 10572 Jesus Costa Sanchez M ESP Boomerang 11/GR4 4,941 8.1
93 43173 xavier laporte M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,927 7.6
94 4590 Bill Hughes M USA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 4,916 7.1
95 31324 Theunis de Bruin M ZAF Guru/Genie Race 4 4,883 6.7
96 12591 Samuel Nascimento M BRA Spectra/CXC-PRO 4,877 6.2
97 45938 Bastien De Luca M FRA Boomerang 11/Exoceat 4,873 5.8
98 32506 Nicola Donini M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 4,859 5.4
99 13630 Kiyoshi Nariyama M JPN Enzo 3/XR7 4,847 5.0 2.5
100 314 Kaoru Ogisawa M JPN Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 4,818 4.6
101 16559 Honorin Hamard M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,814 4.2
102 3075 Keiko Hiraki F JPN Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,809 3.8 1.9
103 5241 Yassen Savov M BGR Enzo 3/XR7 4,801 3.5
104 361 Marco Littame M ITA Spectra/Exoceat 4,800 3.2
105 16687 Stephane Benoit M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,765 2.9
106 411 Davide Licini M CHE Spectra 4,747 2.6
107 19848 Laurie Genovese F FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,745 2.3
108 212 Byeongkuk Moon M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,714 2.0
109 37628 Flavio Funiati M FRA Icepeak Evox/GR4 4,585 1.8
110 3407 Larry Pino Mandry M ESP Enzo 3/XR7 4,580 1.6
111 9627 Victor Sibirtsev M ISR Guru/Genesis 4,534 1.3
112 11491 Daria Krasnova F RUS Guru/Genesis 4,529 1.1
113 2083 Silvia Buzzi ferraris F ITA Enzo 3/XR7 4,491 1.0
114 49891 Elisabeth Egger F AUT Zeno/XR7 4,485 0.8
115 19850 Maxime Pinot M FRA Boomerang 11/GR4 4,439 0.6
116 10393 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon M COL Enzo 3/GR4 4,220 0.5
117 298 Xevi Bonet Dalmau M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,110 0.4
118 42329 Andrew Williams M GBR Spectra/XR7 4,088 0.3
119 29094 Peter Nägele M DEU Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,977 0.2
120 2974 Midori Nakanome F JPN Zeno 3,950 0.1 0.1
121 13920 Paolo Veratti M ITA Zeno/XR7 3,772 0.1
122 16255 Junming Song M CHN Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 3,659 -
123 4892 Khobi-Jane Bowden F ZAF Guru/Exoceat 3,437 -