Paragliding World Cup 2019 - China - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 40219 Baptiste Lambert M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,198 82.1
2 16433 Michael Küffer M CHE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 4,173 80.9
3 34348 Evan Bouchier M USA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,120 79.8
4 4443 Michael Sigel M CHE Boomerang 11/GR4 4,111 78.6
5 46323 Meryl Delferriere F FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,104 77.4
6 23530 IDRIS BIRCH M GBR Boomerang 11/GR4 4,096 76.3
7 13887 Adrian Hachen M CHE Boomerang 11/GR4 4,040 75.2
8 11322 Stanislav Klikar M CZE Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,002 74.0
9 3964 Maurice Knur M DEU Spectra/XR7 4,000 72.9
10 2772 Moonseob Lim M KOR Opera RFC/XR7 3,981 71.8
11 29785 Jan Jares M CZE Meru/XR7 3,977 70.7
12 45412 Simon Pellissier M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 3,966 69.6
13 4469 Christoph Trutmann M CHE Enzo 3/GR4 3,952 68.5
14 824 Joachim Torn M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,951 67.4
15 46174 Andreas Nyffenegger M CHE Icepeak Evox/Genie Race 4 3,913 66.4
16 30553 Remi Bourdelle M FRA Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 3,894 65.3
17 1990 Erwan Didriche M FRA Icepeak Evox/XR7 3,882 64.2
18 4289 Maxime Bellemin M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 3,876 63.2
19 542 Jens Kierdorf M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,862 62.1
19 16687 Stephane Benoit M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,862 62.1
21 53069 Vitalii Umanskyi M UKR Enzo 3 3,848 60.0
22 55577 Gregoire Lombardi M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,759 59.0
23 29094 Peter Nägele M DEU Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,750 58.0
24 1980 Jungman Choi M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 3,749 57.0
25 9627 Victor Sibirtsev M ISR Enzo 3/Genesis 3,739 56.0
26 13256 Stepan Kechedzhi M UKR Enzo 3/Genesis 3,724 55.0
27 26124 Adrian Seitz M CHE Guru/Genie Race 4 3,719 54.0
27 49334 Simon Mettetal M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,719 54.0
29 3237 David Ohlidal M CZE Boomerang 11 3,717 52.0
30 13270 Dmitriy Samigullin M RUS Enzo 3/Genesis 3,700 51.0
31 52597 Antonio Burian M ROU Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,690 50.1
32 15192 Thomas Milko M BRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 3,687 49.1
33 39858 Seokchul Oh M KOR Boomerang 11/GR4 3,684 48.2
34 52739 Andrew McNicol M GBR Meru/Kanibal Race 2 3,681 47.2
35 24823 Cyril Lambert M FRA Guru/XR7 3,672 46.3
36 5256 Peter Schwarz M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 3,661 45.4
37 2724 Petr Kostrhun M CZE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 3,646 44.5
38 16431 Dominik Breitinger M CHE Boomerang 11/GR4 3,637 43.6
39 16255 Junming Song M CHN Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 3,632 42.7
40 11491 Daria Krasnova F RUS Guru/Genesis 3,617 41.8
41 19955 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 3,594 40.9
42 4396 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Enzo 3/GR3 3,568 40.0
43 26949 Cedric Fechoz M FRA Boomerang 11/GR4 3,552 39.1
44 52980 Chiu Ho Nam M HKG Enzo 3/XR7 3,548 38.3
45 55574 Constance Mettetal F FRA XCRacer/XR7 3,543 37.4
46 4921 Felipe Rezende M AUS Spectra 3,508 36.6
47 680 Pavel Iker M CZE Boomerang 11 3,482 35.7
48 8913 Yury Mishanin M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 3,464 34.9
49 14664 Daniel Arcidiacono M AUS Boomerang 11/GR4 3,423 34.1
50 492 Petra Slivova F CZE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 3,399 33.3
51 17704 Sangtae Kim M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 3,392 32.4
52 4050 Vijay Soni M IND Icepeak Evox/XR7 3,372 31.6
53 34629 Adel Honti F HUN Zeno/XR7 3,364 30.9
54 10781 Volodymyr Perevalov M UKR Enzo 3/Genesis 3,341 30.1
55 44896 Sergey Pakhomov M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 3,332 29.3
56 12425 Andrey Badikov M ISR Zeno 3,328 28.5
57 20745 Matt Henzi M USA Enzo 3/XR6 3,315 27.8
58 41950 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 3,304 27.0
59 20202 Karel Kuta M CZE Meru/XR7 3,288 26.3
60 15820 Andrei Chesnokov M RUS Enzo 3 3,249 25.5
61 23414 Shahin Fallah M IRN Boomerang 11/GR4 3,247 24.8
62 46627 Cristobal Orezzoli M CHL Enzo 3/XR7 3,227 24.1
63 20977 Paul Kimber M AUS Zeno/XR7 3,181 23.4
64 10844 Peter Budai M HUN Zeno/GR4 3,158 22.7
65 10623 Younggil Ju M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,150 22.0
66 24962 Olesia Sokolova F RUS Enzo 3 3,140 21.3
67 46201 Nancy Berge F FRA Zeno/XR7 3,131 20.7
68 30741 Hidetoshi Sumi M JPN Enzo 3/XR7 3,128 20.0 10.0
69 13733 Francisco Henriquez M USA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,106 19.3
70 41488 Jaechong Lee M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 3,066 18.7
71 16256 Xingli Wu M CHN Zeno/XR7 3,061 18.0
72 39351 Byeonghyun Yoon M KOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,045 17.4
73 32298 zane priebbenow M AUS XCRacer/XR7 3,043 16.8
74 1750 Etienne Coupez M LUX Enzo 3 3,029 16.2
75 801 Mark Hardman M NZL Meru/GTO 2,970 15.6
76 3572 Alexey Bystritskiy M RUS Enzo 3/Exoceat 2,969 15.0
77 34168 Hajong Song M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 2,941 14.4
78 35300 Tomáš Breburda M CZE Meru/Genie Race 3 2,925 13.8
79 5580 Alexander Skvortsov M RUS Enzo 3/XR6 2,896 13.3
80 37847 Bishal Thapa M NPL Boomerang 11/GR4 2,878 12.7
81 2049 Fulvio Polcini M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 2,847 12.2
82 981 Jon Pio M ZAF Boomerang 11/GR4 2,795 11.6
83 24820 Liu Haipeng M CHN Boomerang 11 2,712 11.1
84 22290 Benedicte Saury-Jourdain F FRA Zeno/XR7 2,711 10.6
85 68285 Jun Sekine M JPN Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 2,575 10.0
86 9825 Jihun Lee M KOR XCHord/XR7 2,556 9.4
87 3376 Zeljko Ovuka M SRB Enzo 3/XR7 2,527 8.8
88 40081 Vit Pekarek M CZE Boomerang 11/XR7 2,526 8.3
89 17079 Gabriele Gardini M ITA Spectra/Exoceat 2,512 7.8
90 47381 Hongyang Dong M CHN Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 2,508 7.2
91 5159 Hongwei Quan M CHN Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 2,483 6.8
92 46080 Eric Pusiol M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 2,450 6.3
93 42370 Sher Bahadur gurung M NPL Zeno/Genie Race 4 2,412 5.8
94 55229 Jin Wang M CHN Enzo 3 2,372 5.4
95 25782 Giuliano Minutella M ITA XCRacer/Exoceat 2,338 5.0
96 12235 Mirvad Zenuni M BIH Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 2,330 4.6
97 33525 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Guru/XR7 2,326 4.2
98 11319 Martin Kubicek M CZE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 2,324 3.8
99 42690 yukesh gurung M NPL Zeno/Genie Race 4 2,312 3.4
100 39348 Sanggyu Lim M KOR XCHord/XR7 2,150 3.1
101 30636 Igor Slovak M CZE Boomerang 10/XR7 2,148 2.8
102 26780 Prakashchand Thakur M IND XCRacer/Exoceat 2,145 2.5
103 26439 Di Wang F CHN LM6 2,130 2.2
104 20036 YE LEI F CHN Enzo 3 2,106 1.9
105 55237 Jidong Zhou M CHN Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 2,045 1.7
106 10660 Sergey Lokk M RUS Enzo 3 1,839 1.5
107 52574 Jerome Delbecque M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,744 1.2
108 46710 YINGYI CHEN F CHN Zeno 1,673 1.0
109 16253 Zhenjun Zhao M CHN Boomerang 11/GTO 1,634 0.9
110 47397 YongMing Han M CHN Zeno/Genie Race 4 1,565 0.7
111 59474 Tomoko Yoshikawa F JPN Zeno/GR3 1,514 0.6 0.3
112 43117 Kam Meng Vong M HKG Boomerang 11/XR7 1,487 0.4
113 55234 Lingfei Yang M CHN Spectra 1,423 0.3
114 40360 Alexey L. Makarov M RUS Zeno/XR7 1,398 0.2
115 54013 LINCHAOYUAN M CHN Zeno/Ozium 2 1,102 0.1
116 51774 Yue Qian F CHN Bonanza/GenieLite 2 926 0.1
117 32155 Yakau Kazlouski M BLR Omega 8/Impress 3 780 -
118 52885 Carl Ellinghaus M AUS Zeno/XR7 733 -