Navitter Open 2019 - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 377 Primoz Susa M SVN Queen 2 3,799 45.6
2 17535 Stan Radzikowski M GBR Bonanza 2 3,761 45.0
3 4504 Maurizio Maina M ITA Q-light 3,737 44.3
4 59628 Love Lundgren M SWE Q-light 3,360 43.7
5 41313 Daniel Maraz M DEU Q-light 3,309 43.0
6 55568 Nicola Möckli M CHE Cure 3,305 42.4
7 41296 Alan Mcnab M GBR Trango X-Race 3,153 41.8
8 20321 Jens Cullmann M DEU Iota 2 3,127 41.1
9 47421 Matt Griffiths M GBR Cayenne 5 3,118 40.5
10 9636 Per-Inge Norang M NOR Sigma 10 3,046 39.8
11 52215 Sebastian Wyss M CHE Cayenne 5 3,040 39.2
12 58920 Richard Meek M GBR Alpina 2 3,019 38.6
13 52334 Damian Presser M DNK Trango X-Race 3,012 38.0
14 54662 Gabrieli Richárd M HUN Triton 2 2,980 37.3
15 52542 Dmitry Kalita M EST Trango X-Race 2,968 36.7
16 59259 Chloé Demailly F FRA Volt 3 2,966 36.1
17 34976 Johanna Lonngren F SWE Cure 2,905 35.5
18 18806 Karsten Ehlers M DEU Cayenne 5 2,893 34.9
19 59525 Geoff Cattrall M HKG Bonanza 2 2,890 34.3
20 26790 Igor Fedorenko M RUS Sigma 10 2,868 33.7
21 58975 Sunith Rao M IND Rush 5 2,841 33.1
22 47343 Florin Iftinca M NOR Nexus 2,780 32.5
23 50224 Stephanie Conte F FRA Delta 3 2,772 31.9
24 12673 Tilen Ceglar M SVN Q-light 2,770 31.3
25 53728 Rok Kaver M SVN Queen 2 2,765 30.7
26 64888 James Haskins M GBR Sigma 10 2,755 30.1
27 52462 MICHELE MIEGGE BIBO M ITA Alpina 3 2,728 29.5
28 2116 Lluis Pol Bernal M ESP Artik 5 2,716 28.9
29 41285 Sean Staines M GBR Queen 2,714 28.3
30 25136 Tudor Dorobantu M ROU Trango X-Race 2,668 27.8
31 43478 Dan Børge R. Lakså M NOR Cayenne 5 2,653 27.2
32 61173 Oleksii Astafiev M UKR Delta 3 2,570 26.6
33 63659 Dan Girdea M SWE Alpina 3 2,565 26.1
34 46202 Anne-laure Broise F FRA Delta 2 2,552 25.5
35 67111 shun hanada M JPN Lynx 2,523 24.9 14.9
36 59631 Cristian-Antoniu Balan M ROU Explorer M 2,453 24.4
37 60950 Victor Bergelin M SWE Delta 3 2,445 23.8
38 64933 Nick Petric M SVN Rook 2 2,404 23.3
39 41279 Edward Browne M GBR Carrera 2,398 22.8
40 63755 Sigurd Jenssen M NOR Delta 3 2,369 22.2
41 52183 Lill-Elisabeth Jensen F NOR Alpina 2 2,367 21.7
42 49769 Anssi Huhtala M FIN Sector 2,358 21.1
43 35337 Jeroen de Vos M NLD Sigma 10 2,311 20.6
44 1507 Sander de Lepper M NLD Sigma 10 2,246 20.1
45 31688 Karlien Engelen F NLD Sigma 10 2,245 19.6
46 47521 Michael Miserok M DEU Artik 5 2,241 19.0
47 40624 Marian Dunose M ROU Mentor 5 2,201 18.5
48 49288 Anna-Reeta Eksymä F FIN Alpina 3 2,150 18.0
49 677 Jean-Francois Chapuis M FRA Cayenne 4 2,135 17.5
50 64883 John Gibb M GBR Explorer 2,131 17.0
51 52611 Antoine Patte M BEL Artik 3 2,117 16.5
52 62937 Dmitrii Root M RUS Iota 2 2,105 16.0
53 2107 Sergi Ballester pi M ESP Delta 3 1,969 15.5
54 1070 Andy Maloney M NZL Mentor 3 1,929 15.0
55 61906 Nigel Lane M GBR Cayenne 5 1,915 14.6
56 31677 Iarly Selbir M BRA Triton 2 1,914 14.1
57 19034 Yoshi Pasha M 360 Mentor 5 1,874 13.6
58 29668 Guðbjartur Rúnarsson M ISL Sigma 9 1,870 13.1
59 39760 agus sumanjaya M 360 Queen 2 1,851 12.7
59 65174 Carl Foster M GBR Alpina 3 1,851 12.7
61 36504 Miroslav Capko M AUS Cure 1,781 11.8
62 52918 Kanan Thakur F IND Sprint 3 1,711 11.3
63 10877 Ignasi Pons Guasch M ESP Artik 5 1,643 10.9
64 52901 Enea Sergiu M BEL Artik 3 1,581 10.4
65 60304 Arnstein Andreassen M NOR Alpina 3 1,555 10.0
66 2501 Andrei Sobetov M RUS Aspen 6 1,516 9.6
67 11594 Simon Duduica M ROU Mentor 2 1,501 9.1
68 58050 Darren Barter M GBR Elan 2 1,489 8.7
69 64929 Peter Šimek M SVK Queen 2 1,472 8.3
70 52324 Hans Peter Mululu M DNK Q-light 1,467 7.9
71 64920 Boris Kovacik M SVK Vega 5 1,434 7.5
72 16793 Vladislav Okhrimenko M RUS Vega 5 1,419 7.1
73 37923 Rio Indrakusumah M 360 Blacklight 2 1,395 6.7
74 53110 Ed Weare M GBR Chili 4 1,390 6.3
75 45280 James Allcock M GBR Xi 1,293 6.0
76 58165 Kalyan ratakonda M IND Rise 3 1,266 5.6
77 64884 Samuel Levy M GBR Alpina 3 1,239 5.2
78 13665 Dmitri Fedorov M DNK Bolero 6 1,217 4.7
79 62846 Chris Hobbs M GBR Bonanza 2 1,214 4.2
80 64889 Dussart Charlotte F FRA Sprint 3 1,112 3.7
81 66939 Oliver Green M GBR Iota 1,109 3.3
82 67945 Giulia GOELLER F FRA Ion 5 1,091 2.9
83 62847 Thierry Delorme M FRA Lynx 1,056 2.5
84 61542 Gerald Hey M GBR Sigma 9 1,048 2.2
85 1265 Stephen Uzochukwu M GBR Carrera + 955 1.9
86 18726 Jošt Napret M SVN Freedom 945 1.6
87 28239 Rebecca Rae F NZL Rush 5 941 1.3
88 47341 Mark Bradley M GBR Ion 5 806 1.1
89 56211 Johan Van Brussel M BEL Trango XC 3 804 0.8
90 45276 Lewis John M GBR Sigma 10 677 0.6
91 43187 TOMY AU M HKG Rise 3 511 0.5
92 64923 Radka Kulichova F SVK Vega 5 475 0.3
93 45499 Ragna Breines F NOR Rush 5 459 0.2
94 52672 grete abel F NOR Ion 3 446 0.1
95 4930 Toni Susanto M 360 Carerra + 420 0.1
96 17659 Mitja Jančič M SVN Sector 353 -