Paragliding World Cup 2019 - France - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 386 Charles Cazaux M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,314 114.1
2 406 Stephan Morgenthaler M CHE Enzo 3/GR4 4,306 112.4
3 12673 Tilen Ceglar M SVN Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 4,305 110.7
4 347 Russell Ogden M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,281 109.0
5 16559 Honorin Hamard M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,278 107.3
6 9291 Alexandre Jofresa M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,271 105.6
7 5428 Ulrich Prinz M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,258 103.9
8 318 Stefan Wyss M CHE Enzo 3/XR7 4,250 102.3
9 19463 Ferdinand Vogel M DEU Enzo 3 4,248 100.6
10 372 Jurij Vidic M SVN Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,241 99.0
11 303 Andreas Malecki M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,220 97.4
12 2046 Joachim Oberhauser M ITA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,208 95.8
13 42996 José Rebelo M PRT Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,197 94.2
14 46267 Theo Warden M GBR Enzo 3/XR7 4,162 92.6
15 4385 Bojan Gabersek M SVN Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,156 91.0
16 378 Christian Biasi M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 4,151 89.5
17 1641 Joze Molek M SVN Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,149 87.9
18 125 Rafael Saladini M BRA Enzo 3/GR4 4,141 86.4
19 9766 Miguel Diaz Ruiz M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,135 84.9
20 299 Torsten Siegel M DEU Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 4,126 83.4
21 34381 Emil Červeňan M SVK Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,125 81.9
22 46174 Andreas Nyffenegger M CHE Icepeak Evox/Genie Race 4 4,120 80.4
22 49634 Martin Long M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,120 80.4
24 311 Alexander Schalber M AUT Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,114 77.5
25 28195 Thomas Gury M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,089 76.1
26 462 Stephane Drouin M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 4,079 74.7
27 298 Xevi Bonet Dalmau M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,064 73.3
28 5142 Yongtae Ahn M KOR Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 4,057 71.9
29 1878 Ernesto Hinestroza M DEU Enzo 3/GR3 4,054 70.5
30 33350 Sergi Claret Estupiña M ESP Boomerang 11/Exoceat 4,031 69.1
31 9355 Michal Gierlach M POL Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,029 67.8
32 11268 Luc Armant M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 4,028 66.4
33 3339 Jacques Fournier M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 4,012 65.1
34 29785 Jan Jares M CZE Meru/XR7 3,994 63.8
35 361 Marco Littame M ITA Spectra/Exoceat 3,992 62.5
36 16687 Stephane Benoit M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,989 61.2
37 16688 Jonathan Marin M FRA Icepeak Evox/Kanibal Race 2 3,983 59.9
37 630 Ronny Geijsen M NLD Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,983 59.9
39 44803 Chigwon Won M KOR Enzo 3/XR7 3,981 57.4
40 10389 Juan Sebastian Ospina Restrepo M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,979 56.2
40 11963 Rafael De Moraes Barros M BRA Enzo 3/GR4 3,979 56.2
42 315 Rolf Dale M NOR Enzo 3/XR7 3,968 53.7
43 570 Marko Novak M SVN Enzo 3/GR3 3,939 52.5
44 17356 Mariusz Wisniowski M POL Enzo 3/GR4 3,938 51.3
45 30553 Remi Bourdelle M FRA Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 3,934 50.2
46 26103 Tim Rochas M FRA Icepeak Evox/XR7 3,918 49.0
47 14563 Christian Barthelmann M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 3,905 47.9
48 46323 Meryl Delferriere F FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,903 46.7
49 56759 Andy Tallia M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 3,902 45.6
49 5512 Dušan Durkovič M SVN Spectra/XR7 3,902 45.6
51 8644 Seiko Fukuoka Naville F FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,896 43.4
51 8913 Yury Mishanin M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 3,896 43.4
53 8580 Félix Rodriguez M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,888 41.3
54 1742 Arnaud Secher M FRA Boomerang 11/GR4 3,874 40.2
55 2724 Petr Kostrhun M CZE Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 3,873 39.2
56 333 Helmut Eichholzer M AUT Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,870 38.2
57 57271 Samuel Avenne M FRA Icepeak Evox/Kanibal Race 2 3,852 37.1
58 4855 Michal Sneiberg M CZE Guru/XR7 3,847 36.1
59 10283 Julien Wirtz M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,845 35.2
60 11087 Joerg Nuber M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 3,843 34.2
61 29434 Johannes Baumgarten M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 3,823 33.2
62 37254 Malin Lobb M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,820 32.3
63 36026 Ben Gildas M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 3,816 31.3
64 14718 Manuel Quintanilla M MEX Boomerang 11/GR4 3,813 30.4
65 32506 Nicola Donini M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 3,788 29.5
66 13342 Pierre Remy M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 3,781 28.6
67 9379 Cyrille Marck M FRA Icepeak Evox/XR7 3,764 27.7
68 46324 Loïs Goutagny M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 3,755 26.9
69 3340 Arnaud Baumy M FRA Boomerang 11/GR3 3,754 26.0
70 26124 Adrian Seitz M CHE Guru/Genie Race 4 3,753 25.2
71 10032 Deonir Spancerski M BRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 3,735 24.4
72 42518 LALY Manu M FRA Enzo 3 3,726 23.5
73 4396 Andrey Eliseev M RUS Enzo 3/GR3 3,710 22.7
73 23796 Mitchell Riley M USA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,710 22.7
75 3075 Keiko Hiraki F JPN Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,700 21.2 10.6
76 52658 Michael Sommerauer M AUT Icepeak Evox/Kanibal Race 2 3,691 20.4
77 20612 Denis Chouraqui M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,675 19.7
78 19663 Nicola Di Bernardo M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,674 19.0
79 37628 Flavio Funiati M FRA Icepeak Evox/GR4 3,660 18.2
80 33525 Aleksei Korobkov M RUS Guru/XR7 3,654 17.5
81 16917 Yoshiki Kuremoto M JPN Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,649 16.8 8.4
82 45412 Simon Pellissier M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 3,635 16.2
83 10572 Jesus Costa Sanchez M ESP Boomerang 11/GR4 3,613 15.5
84 37545 Yael Margelisch F CHE Enzo 3/XR7 3,584 14.8
85 17988 Clement Latour M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 3,564 14.2
86 38062 Krzysztof Schmidt M POL Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,548 13.5
87 25784 Marco Busetta M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 3,540 12.9
88 52580 Grant Oseland M GBR Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 3,526 12.3
89 46201 Nancy Berge F FRA Zeno/XR7 3,519 11.7
90 22471 Yoshiaki Hirokawa M JPN Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,495 11.1 5.6
91 2045 Federico Nevastro M ITA Enzo 3/GR3 3,491 10.6
92 29904 Michele Boschi M ITA Guru/XR7 3,460 10.0
93 51161 Tanguy Renaud-Goud M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 3,435 9.5
94 16441 Nanda Walliser F CHE Guru/XR7 3,422 9.0
95 40219 Baptiste Lambert M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,413 8.5
96 25330 Stefan Bernhard M DEU Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 3,361 8.0
97 55574 Constance Mettetal F FRA XCRacer/XR7 3,360 7.5
98 10526 Martin Petz M DEU Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 3,332 7.0
99 22200 Stephane Poulain M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,309 6.6
100 5241 Yassen Savov M BGR Enzo 3/XR7 3,307 6.2
101 22365 Damien Lacaze M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 3,303 5.7
102 49891 Elisabeth Egger F AUT Guru/XR7 3,300 5.3
103 2317 J.P. Robert Vandenbegine M CAN Spectra/Exoceat 3,250 5.0
104 710 Zoran Labovic M NOR Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,239 4.6
105 43273 Christian Hochegger M AUT Enzo 3/XR7 3,202 4.2
106 4712 Cristiano Ricci da Silva (Vermelho) M BRA Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 3,135 3.9
107 49334 Simon Mettetal M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 3,079 3.5
108 21476 Bogdan Bialka M 372 Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 3,040 3.2
109 3084 Joanna Di Grigoli F VEN Zeno/GR3 3,019 2.9
110 53069 Vitalii Umanskyi M UKR Enzo 3 3,012 2.6
111 28148 Shinichi Hoshida M JPN Enzo 3/GR3 2,964 2.4 1.2
112 48252 Jack Bailey M GBR Enzo 3/XR7 2,943 2.1
113 16858 Kostiantyn Goncharenko M UKR Enzo 3/XR7 2,827 1.9
114 1785 Michel Macquet M FRA Spectra/XR7 2,787 1.6
115 37170 Isidor Fink M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 2,769 1.4
116 60677 Haas Ivan M FRA Spectra/XR6 2,764 1.2
117 17229 Emma Casanova F GBR Zeno/Exoceat 2,612 1.1
118 4155 Antonio Jose Tabanez Fonseca M PRT Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 2,608 0.9
119 18726 Jošt Napret M SVN Spectra/Exoceat 2,601 0.7
120 30074 Mari-Anne Aanes F NOR Enzo 3/XR7 2,571 0.6
121 40252 Owen Shoemaker M USA Enzo 3/XR7 2,339 0.5
122 37310 Tomas Podmanik M SVK Spectra/XR7 2,287 0.4
123 28151 Satsuki Hoshida F JPN Zeno/Kanibal Race 2 2,184 0.3 0.2
124 20202 Karel Kuta M CZE Meru/XR7 2,127 0.2
125 26333 Leandro Padua M BRA Boomerang 11/XR7 1,791 0.1
126 17659 Mitja Jančič M SVN Spectra/Exoceat 1,508 0.1
127 19848 Laurie Genovese F FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,418 -
128 52574 Jerome Delbecque M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,076 -