Paragliding World Cup 2019 - Portugal - リザルト
順位 CIVL ID 名前 グライダー 得点 CIVL WPR
1 16559 Honorin Hamard M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,463 75.2
2 13342 Pierre Remy M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 1,459 74.0
3 3341 Franck Perring M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,450 72.9
4 22200 Stephane Poulain M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,448 71.8
5 25330 Stefan Bernhard M DEU Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 1,446 70.6
6 5428 Ulrich Prinz M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,445 69.5
7 717 Guy Anderson M GBR Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,444 68.4
7 13630 Kiyoshi Nariyama M JPN Enzo 3/XR7 1,444 68.4 54.7
9 22365 Damien Lacaze M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,443 66.3
9 59571 Federico Brown Manzone M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 1,443 66.3
9 21406 Jonas Böttcher M DEU Zeno/XR7 1,443 66.3
12 462 Stephane Drouin M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,442 63.0
13 3339 Jacques Fournier M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 1,440 62.0
13 40432 Roger Pifarré Abad M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,440 62.0
15 30553 Remi Bourdelle M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,436 59.9
15 3069 Taro Kamiyama M JPN Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 1,436 59.9 44.9
17 46627 Cristobal Orezzoli M CHL Enzo 3/XR7 1,434 57.8
18 44886 Harry Bloxham M GBR Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,431 56.8
19 30161 Denis Soverini M ITA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 1,428 55.8
20 40219 Baptiste Lambert M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,427 54.8
21 361 Marco Littame M ITA Spectra/Exoceat 1,423 53.8
22 16688 Jonathan Marin M FRA Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,422 52.8
23 49622 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello M AUT Enzo 3/XR7 1,421 51.8
24 10572 Jesus Costa Sanchez M ESP Boomerang 11/GR4 1,418 50.9
25 34565 Alexander Frider M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 1,406 49.9
25 33822 Estéban Bourroufies M FRA Enzo 3 1,406 49.9
25 26103 Tim Rochas M FRA Icepeak RFC/XR7 1,406 49.9
28 61949 Daniel Dijoux M FRA Zeno/Genie Race 3 1,397 47.1
29 19909 Heinrich Bretz M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 1,393 46.2
30 24823 Cyril Lambert M FRA Guru/XR7 1,389 45.2
31 311 Alexander Schalber M AUT Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,381 44.3
32 23740 Serdar Tur M TUR Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,367 43.4
33 630 Ronny Geijsen M NLD Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,366 42.5
34 45938 Bastien De Luca M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,360 41.6
35 28195 Thomas Gury M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,357 40.8
36 8580 Félix Rodriguez M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,353 39.9
37 600 Armin Eder M AUT Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 1,349 39.0
37 22471 Yoshiaki Hirokawa M JPN Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,349 39.0 23.4
39 303 Andreas Malecki M DEU Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,343 37.3
40 4155 Antonio Jose Tabanez Fonseca M PRT Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 1,340 36.5
41 55574 Constance Mettetal F FRA XCRacer/XR7 1,335 35.7
42 20612 Denis Chouraqui M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,334 34.8
43 15048 Christian Amon M AUT Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 1,332 34.0
44 53069 Vitalii Umanskyi M UKR Enzo 3 1,330 33.2
45 52658 Michael Sommerauer M AUT Icepeak Evox/Kanibal Race 2 1,324 32.4
46 45257 Nils-Ake Carlsson M SWE Enzo 3/Genesis 1,321 31.6
47 2083 Silvia Buzzi ferraris F ITA Enzo 3/XR7 1,319 30.8
48 16917 Yoshiki Kuremoto M JPN Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,313 30.1 18.1
49 3733 Julian Robinson M GBR Spectra/Kanibal Race 2 1,312 29.3
50 28905 Atsuko Yamashita F JPN Zeno/Genie Race 4 1,304 28.6 17.2
50 5245 Reiner Braun M DEU Enzo 3/XR7 1,304 28.6
52 24647 Carlos Alberto Fernandes Lopes M PRT Meru/GR4 1,302 27.1
53 43273 Christian Hochegger M AUT Enzo 3/XR7 1,287 26.4
54 32159 Xavier Pujol Barricart M ESP Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,209 25.6
55 17141 Oğuzkan Sadeer M TUR Boomerang 11/Genie Race 3 1,138 24.9
56 48444 Tom CHAUVIN M FRA Boomerang 11/Exoceat 1,124 24.2
57 56759 Andy Tallia M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 1,061 23.5
58 2435 Washington Peruchi M BRA Enzo 3/XR7 1,060 22.9
59 57348 Luís Guilherme Nunes M PRT Enzo 3 1,057 22.2
60 46324 Loïs Goutagny M FRA Icepeak Evox/Exoceat 1,039 21.5
61 31092 Louis Tapper M NZL Enzo 3/GTO 1,028 20.9
62 52339 Thomas Cole M GBR Enzo 3/XR7 1,027 20.2
63 480 Juan Carlos Martinez Melon M ESP Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 1,022 19.6
64 26502 Murat Çiftçi M TUR Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 1,021 18.9
65 15 Tiziano Trambaioli M ITA Spectra/Exoceat 1,019 18.3
66 42518 LALY Manu M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,015 17.7
67 51105 christopher bevins M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,010 17.1
68 54359 Alfio Ragaglia M ITA Enzo 3/XR7 1,005 16.5
68 42996 José Rebelo M PRT Enzo 3/Exoceat 1,005 16.5
70 9379 Cyrille Marck M FRA Icepeak Evox/XR7 996 15.4
71 55577 Gregoire Lombardi M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 993 14.8
72 25457 Bruno Mota M PRT Enzo 3/XR7 992 14.2
73 49335 Nury Valentin M FRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 988 13.7
74 40809 Dora Goksal M TUR Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 986 13.1
75 33832 Nelson Pacheco M PRT Enzo 3/XR7 979 12.6
76 10389 Juan Sebastian Ospina Restrepo M GBR Enzo 3/Exoceat 962 12.1
76 15192 Thomas Milko M BRA Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 962 12.1
78 25456 Bruno Bravo Matos M PRT Enzo 3/Genie Race 3 948 11.1
79 31324 Theunis de Bruin M ZAF Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 947 10.6
80 16858 Kostiantyn Goncharenko M UKR Enzo 3/XR7 942 10.1
80 11322 Stanislav Klikar M CZE Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 942 10.1
82 43173 xavier laporte M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 940 9.1
83 5214 Alfredo Studer M CHE Enzo 3/XR7 939 8.6
83 11491 Daria Krasnova F RUS Guru/Genesis 939 8.6
85 46367 Daigo Arai M JPN Enzo 3 938 7.6 3.8
86 29846 Marcella Pomarico Uchoa F BRA Enzo 3/Exoceat 936 7.2
87 16441 Nanda Walliser F CHE Guru/XR7 916 6.7
88 17140 Durali Karaca M TUR Enzo 3/XR7 913 6.3
89 21476 Bogdan Bialka M 372 Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 882 5.9
90 12326 Bartosz Moszczynski M POL Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 879 5.5
91 36026 Ben Gildas M FRA Enzo 3/XR7 860 5.1
92 720 Daniel Crespo Valdez M ESP Boomerang 11 856 4.7
93 26949 Cedric Fechoz M FRA Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 834 4.4
94 28148 Shinichi Hoshida M JPN Enzo 3/GR3 830 4.0 2.0
95 28149 Tatsumi Sato M JPN Enzo 3/GR3 829 3.7 1.9
96 2334 Nuno Virgilio M PRT Enzo 3 806 3.4
97 616 Semih Sayir M TUR Boomerang 11/Kanibal Race 2 791 3.1
98 59474 Tomoko Yoshikawa F JPN Zeno/GR3 736 2.8 1.4
99 11858 Takuo Iwasaki M JPN Enzo 3/XR7 708 2.5 1.3
100 2037 Eusebio Jose Teixeira Soares M PRT Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 618 2.3
101 12235 Mirvad Zenuni M BIH Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 547 2.0
102 13224 Umut Aslan M TUR Enzo 3/Drifter 537 1.8
103 34381 Emil Červeňan M SVK Enzo 3/Kanibal Race 2 498 1.6
104 602 Rui Nascimento M PRT Guru/Impress 3 426 1.4
105 4250 Bjorn Skarpas M NOR Zeno/XR6 412 1.2
106 621 Yoshiaki Nakagawa M JPN Zeno 338 1.0 0.5
107 13239 Richard Butterworth M GBR Enzo 3/GR3 328 0.8
108 985 Thomas Brandlehner M AUT Enzo 3/Genie Race 3 289 0.7
109 41946 Evgeniya Belova F RUS LM6/XR7 244 0.6
110 12947 Nao Mochizuki F JPN Zeno 221 0.4 0.2
111 8913 Yury Mishanin M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 195 0.3
112 24725 Martin Rebord M FRA Boomerang 11/XR7 192 0.3
113 52580 Grant Oseland M GBR Enzo 3/Genie Race 4 156 0.2
114 23567 Soheil Barikani M IRN Boomerang 11/Genie Race 4 130 0.1
115 2974 Midori Nakanome F JPN Zeno 116 0.1 0.1
116 20753 James Johnston M NZL Enzo 3/XR7 93 -
117 41950 Aleksei Riabtsev M RUS Enzo 3/XR7 18 -
117 57683 Yoshimasa Nakajima M JPN Icepeak Evox/Kanibal Race 2 18 -