2020朝霧カップ - エントリーリスト
# J2 ID 氏名 チーム グライダー クラス ステータス
1 11 木村 勇 M AIRFLOAT Ozone Delta3 S J2 入金済
2 6 杉山 卓也 M アサレン UP TrangoX-Race SM J2 入金済
3 39 棚木 和之 M アサギリ高原PGS UP Kangri M J2 入金済
4 104 髙野 賢二 M アサギリ高原PGS UP SummitXC4 SM J2 入金済
5 15 盛 龍一郎 M スカイ朝霧 Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 入金済
6 68 熊谷 勝秀 M わんだ・ら〜 Skyparagliders EXOS M J2 入金済
7 76 永井 邦彦 M アサギリ高原PGS UP SummitXC3 M J2 キャンセル
8 31 石黒 信一郎 M TEAM K3 Advance Sigma 29 J2 キャンセル
9 48 Malik JavedIqbal M 胎内パラグライダークラブ Skywalk Cayenne5 S J2 キャンセル
10 8 冨永 あゆみ F 丹波パラグライダークラブA Ozone Alpina3 S J2 入金済
11 18 中嶋 隆之 M アサレン Ozone Rush5 MS J2 入金済
12 33 北村 和之 M コナモン Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 入金済
13 128 臼井 紀人 M AIRFLOAT Ozone ALPINA3 S J2 入金済
14 32 氏田 敏彦 M XCTrack2XJapan Ozone Zeno ML オープン 入金済
15 42 関根 久男 M TEAM 沢の霧 Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 入金済
16 107 伊藤 龍那 M Ozone Swift4 MS J2 入金済
17 136 Seals Jeff M - Gin Bonanza 2 L J2 入金済
18 70 石部 孝宏 M アサギリ高原PGS UP Kibo L J2 入金済
19 87 木村 亜希子 F XCTrack2XJapan Ozone M7 S オープン 入金済
20 4 浮須 正直 M エリアヤマザキ Flow Fusion S J2 入金済
21 2 鈴木 彩 F アサレン Ozone Swift5 XS J2 入金済
22 40 齋藤 小百合 F 塾ぴよ Ozone Swift5 S J2 入金済
23 7 中山 隆広 M アサレン Ozone Delta2 MS J2 入金済
24 65 前島 聡夫 M Sports Opa Kite Icaro ButeoXC M J2 入金済
25 45 平井 直行 M - Ozone Delta4 MS J2 入金済
26 80 成田 定治 M エリアヤマザキ Swing AgeraRS S J2 入金済
27 81 渡邊 正剛 M AIRFLOAT AirDesign Volt3 M J2 入金済
28 120 畠中 宏之 M Ozone Rush4 S J2 入金済
29 95 青野 亮一 M - Nova Mentor5Light S J2 入金済
30 118 大田 豊承 M - Ozone Delta4 MS J2 入金済
31 116 佐野 恵治 M TEAM 沢の霧 BGD Lynx M J2 入金済
32 71 岩本 晃治 M - Ozone Alpina3 ML J2 入金済
33 134 荒木 哲也 M 丹波パラグライダークラブD Skywalk Chili4 M J2 入金済
34 127 星合 智子 F アサギリ高原PGS UP Kibo S J2 キャンセル
35 111 中村 愛結 F - Ozone Delta3 S J2 入金済
36 60 住田 武士 M 丹波パラグライダークラブQ 777 Knight S J2 入金済
37 75 中村 哲也 M チーム印南 Ozone Delta2 MS J2 入金済
38 67 長谷部 緑 F TEAM K3 Ozone Alpina3 S J2 キャンセル
39 73 山口 香代 F 飛魔人くらぶ Niviuk Artik5 22 J2 入金済
40 103 力石 一穂 M Ozone Swift5 MS J2 入金済
41 53 田村 聡 M ドラえもん Skywalk Spice XS J2 入金済
42 3 梅本 昌克 M 丹波パラグライダークラブQ 777 Q-light MS J2 入金済
43 9 坂本 鉄郎 M チーム印南 Skywalk Spice XS J2 入金済
44 44 坂本 智春 F チーム印南 Skywalk Cayenne6 XXS J2 入金済
45 47 齊藤 光秋 M - Gin Bonanza 2 S J2 入金済
46 88 加門 伸二 M たんぱらAPE X-1 Skywalk Chili4 XS J2 入金済
47 25 村田 清美 F エリアヤマザキ Ozone Delta3 S J2 入金済
48 46 山田 裕一 M TEAM 沢の霧 AirDesign Volt3 M J2 入金済
49 122 花村 泰明 M Airkassy 777 Queen2 M J2 入金済
50 34 佐々木 稔 M - Skywalk Cayenne5 XS J2 入金済
51 55 真奥 幸 F Team 丹波 Niviuk Artik5 22 J2 入金済
52 129 橋本 泉 F - Ozone M7 S オープン キャンセル
53 13 名和 靖晃 M 塾ぴよ Ozone Delta3 ML J2 入金済
54 20 宮田 清和 M 丹波パラグライダークラブQ Gin Leopard S オープン 入金済
55 701 呉本 圭樹 M - Ozone Enzo3 M オープン キャンセル
56 12 辻本 恵一 M コナモン 777 Queen2 L J2 入金済
57 35 櫻井 俊秀 M - Ozone LM7 L オープン キャンセル
58 126 森谷 秀 M 丹波パラグライダースクール Nova Ion5 M J2 入金済
59 130 森谷 明美 F 丹波パラグライダースクール Phi Tenor S J2 入金済
60 64 熊沢 直 M YUPC Skyparagliders Apollo2Light M J2 入金済
61 94 田邊 万作 M YUPC Niviuk IcepeakX-One 20 オープン 入金済
62 36 岡本 菊夫 M エルク Ozone Alpina3 S J2 入金済
63 89 内藤 丈 M - Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 入金済
64 50 田村 康子 F TEAM 沢の霧 Ozone Delta3 MS J2 入金済
65 69 高橋 さゆり F チーム印南 Ozone LM6 S オープン 入金済
66 10 四方 純 F コナモン Ozone Delta3 S J2 入金済
67 131 東 智子 F - Ozone Delta4 S J2 入金済
68 5 川地 正孝 M 塾ぴよ 777 Knight ML J2 キャンセル
69 702 呉 吉植 M エルク Ozone Delta L J2 キャンセル
70 22 浅田 寛之 M 丹波パラグライダークラブQ 777 Queen2 S J2 入金済
71 58 府玻 伸平 M エルク Ozone Delta3 S J2 キャンセル
72 49 福田 祝芳 M とちおとめ BGD Cure2 ML J2 入金済
73 121 梶 順一郎 M 飛魔人くらぶ BGD Cure2 MS J2 入金済
74 133 古賀 光晴 M グランボレ BGD Cure2 ML J2 入金済
75 137 中島 信之 M グランボレ BGD Cure2 ML J2 入金済
76 112 梅迫 賢一 M 丹波パラグライダークラブA Ozone Swift5 S J2 入金済
77 138 奥山 俊 M - AirDesign Volt3 SM J2 入金済
78 14 菊田 高司 M ぱいいんざすかい Ozone Delta3 ML J2 入金済
79 135 増谷 真一 M 丹波パラグライダークラブD Ozone Alpine2 M J2 入金済
80 77 中川 喜昭 M - Flow Fusion M J2 入金済
81 82 文字 英彰 M Airkassy AirDesign Soar M J2 入金済