鶴来の夏祭り!!獅子吼高原カップ2020 J2リーグ部門 - エントリーリスト
# J2 ID 氏名 チーム グライダー クラス ステータス
1 4 浮須 正直 M エリアヤマザキ Flow Fusion S J2 参加可
2 35 櫻井 俊秀 M - Ozone Delta L J2 参加可
3 56 谷口 正和 M 獅子吼 AirDesign Volt3 S J2 参加可
4 32 氏田 敏彦 M XCTrack2XJapan BGD Cure2 ML J2 参加可
5 11 木村 勇 M AIRFLOAT Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
6 6 杉山 卓也 M アサレン UP TrangoX-Race SM J2 参加可
7 19 大橋 直史 M 獅子吼 Ozone Delta2 MS J2 参加可
8 58 府玻 伸平 M 獅子吼 Ozone Delta3 S J2 キャンセル
9 63 前川 克哉 M Fly九州 Ozone Delta3 L J2 参加可
10 18 中嶋 隆之 M アサレン Ozone Rush5 MS J2 参加可
11 64 熊沢 直 M YUPC Sky paraglider Apollo2 Light M J2 参加可
12 2 鈴木 彩 F アサレン Ozone Swift5 XS J2 参加可
13 65 前島 聡夫 M - Icaro ButeoXC M J2 参加可
14 59 松岡 秀治 M YUPC BGD RIOT M J2 参加可
15 47 齊藤 光秋 M - Gin Bonanza 2 S J2 参加可
16 16 岩谷 勝弘 M たんぱらAPE X-1 777 Queen2 MS J2 参加可
17 66 荒川 あかね F 獅子吼高原PGS Skywalk Chili4 XXS J2 キャンセル
18 20 宮田 清和 M 丹パラ Q UP Kantega S J2 参加可
19 3 梅本 昌克 M 丹波パラグライダークラブQ 777 Q-light MS J2 参加可
20 74 青木 和広 M Airkassy 777 Qーlight M J2 参加可
21 60 住田 武士 M 丹波パラグライダークラブQ 777 Knight S J2 参加可
22 69 高橋 さゆり F チーム印南 Ozone Alpina3 S J2 参加可
23 30 中里 勝 M XCTrack2XJapan 777 Queen2 MS J2 参加可
24 17 北村 エリカ F Team 丹波 Ozone Rush5 XS J2 参加可
25 38 村田 好彦 M XCTrack2XJapan AirDesign Rise4 M J2 参加可
26 97 下野 悠敬 M team 丹波 Ozone Rush4 XS J2 参加可
27 96 楠森 圭三 M TEAM K3 777 ROOK2 ML J2 参加可
28 10 四方 純 F コナモン Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
29 88 加門 伸二 M たんぱらAPE X ー1 Skywalk Chili4 XS J2 参加可
30 9 坂本 鉄郎 M チーム印南 Skywalk Spice XS J2 参加可
31 44 坂本 智春 F チーム印南 Advance Iota 23 J2 参加可
32 31 石黒 信一郎 M TEAM K3 Advance Sigma 29 J2 参加可
33 12 辻本 恵一 M コナモン 777 Queen2 L J2 参加可
34 68 熊谷 勝秀 M わんだ・ら〜 SKY EXOS M J2 参加可
35 67 長谷部 緑 F TEAM K3 Ozone Alpina 3 S J2 参加可
36 33 北村 和之 M コナモン Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 参加可
37 22 浅田 寛之 M 丹パラ Q 777 Queen2 S J2 参加可
38 70 石部 孝宏 M アサギリ高原PGS UP Kibo L J2 参加可
39 39 棚木 和之 M アサギリ高原PGS UP Kangri M J2 キャンセル
40 71 岩本 晃治 M - OZONE ALPINA3 ML J2 参加可
41 42 関根 久男 M TEAM 沢の霧 Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 参加可
42 49 福田 祝芳 M とちおとめ BGD cure2 ML J2 参加可
43 72 吉原 紀子 F とちおとめ Ozone Delta2 MS J2 参加可
44 53 田村 聡 M - Skywalk Spice XS J2 参加可
45 75 中村 哲也 M チーム印南 Ozone Delta2 MS J2 参加可
46 5 川地 正孝 M 塾ぴよ 777 Knight ML J2 参加可
47 73 山口 香代 F 飛魔人くらぶ Niviuk Artik5 22 J2 参加可
48 76 永井 邦彦 M アサギリ高原PGS UP SummitXC3 M J2 参加可
49 15 盛 龍一郎 M スカイ朝霧 Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 参加可
50 7 中山 隆広 M アサレン Advance Sigma9 S J2 参加可
51 62 福井 雅春 M - BGD Lynx M J2 参加可
52 14 菊田 高司 M ぱいいんざすかい Ozone Delta3 ML J2 参加可
53 78 清水 星矢 M エリアヤマザキ Swing AgeraRS S J2 参加可
54 701 菊田 久美 F ぱいいんざすかい ozone Alpina3 XS J2 キャンセル
55 77 中川 喜昭 M - Flow Fusion M J2 参加可
56 79 和智 郁哉 M - 777 Queen2 M J2 参加可
57 57 松岡 茂 M SSA平尾台 nova mentor5 M J2 参加可
58 43 衣袋 隆一 M YUPC SKYWALK CHILI3 S J2 キャンセル
59 80 成田 定治 M エリアヤマザキ Swing AgeraRS S J2 参加可
60 46 山田 裕一 M TEAM 沢の霧 AirDesign Volt3 M J2 参加可
61 81 渡邊 正剛 M AIRPORT AirDesign Volt3 M J2 参加可
62 82 文字 英彰 M airkassy.com 777 Q-light ML J2 参加可
63 95 青野 亮一 M - Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
64 83 大西 隆 M 獅子吼高原PGS Skywalk Chili4 XS J2 参加可
65 99 成山 奈緒 F - Ozone Delta2 XS J2 参加可
66 100 成山 基義 M - BGD TalaLite S J2 参加可
67 84 山口 隆文 M 獅子吼高原PGS BGD CURE2 M J2 参加可
68 45 平井 直行 M - Ozone Delta4 MS J2 参加可
69 85 新谷 俊一 M - Advance Epsilon7 XL J2 参加可
70 86 石井 旭 M コナモン BGD Cure ML J2 参加可
71 87 木村 亜希子 F XCTrack2XJapan Ozone Delta2 S J2 参加可
72 91 松本 一郎 M 獅子吼高原PGS BGD Cure M J2 参加可
73 89 内藤 丈 M - Swing AgeraRS SM J2 参加可
74 101 熊谷 崇史 M YUPC Ozone Delta2 ML J2 参加可
75 90 金本 知子 F - Ozone Delta3 xs J2 参加可
76 102 富樫 岳 M YUPC Ozone Delta3 MS J2 参加可
77 55 真奥 幸 F Team 丹波 Niviuk Artik5 22 J2 参加可
78 94 田邊 万作 M YUPC Gin Bonanza2 S J2 参加可
79 1 森山 寿幸 M - BGD Cure M J2 参加可
80 92 稲見 祐二 M - Niviuk Artik5 24 J2 参加可
81 29 古田 岳史 M とんぼクラブ Gin CarreraPlus L J2 参加可
82 93 岩﨑 拓夫 M konamon Advance Sigma8 S J2 参加可
83 98 入山 朋一 M konamon BGD cure M J2 参加可