2019 朝霧カップ - エントリーリスト
# J2 ID 氏名 チーム グライダー クラス ステータス
1 17 冨永 あゆみ F 丹波パラグライダークラブB Ozone Alpina3 S J2 参加可
2 36 木村 勇 M AIRFLOAT Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
3 2 岩谷 勝弘 M - 777 Gambit S オープン 参加可
4 94 熊谷 勝秀 M わんだ・ら〜 Ozone Delta2 MS J2 参加可
5 18 杉山 卓也 M アサギリ高原PGS UP TrangoX-Race SM J2 参加可
6 10 宮田 清和 M - Gin Leopard S オープン 参加可
7 1 辻本 恵一 M - 777 Queen2 L J2 参加可
8 115 棚木 和之 M アサギリ高原PGS UP Kibo SM J2 参加可
9 121 石部 孝宏 M アサギリ高原PGS UP Kibo L J2 参加可
10 81 中村 愛結 F 塾ぴよ Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
11 119 平井 直行 M - Ozone Delta3 MS J2 参加可
12 55 中嶋 隆之 M ふぇありー Ozone Rush5 MS J2 参加可
13 101 名和 靖晃 M 塾ぴよ Ozone Delta3 ML J2 参加可
14 47 中山 隆広 M ふぇありー Ozone Delta2 MS J2 参加可
15 97 齋藤 小百合 F 塾ぴよ U-turn Blacklight2 XS J2 参加可
16 42 鈴木 彩 F ふぇありー Ozone Swift5 XS J2 参加可
17 58 浮須 正直 M エリアヤマザキ BGD Cure2 M J2 参加可
18 12 佐野 恵治 M TEAM 沢の霧 Advance Sigma10 23 J2 参加可
19 120 加賀山 務 M アウトバーン U-turn Vision XS J2 キャンセル
20 52 加門 伸二 M 丹波パラグライダークラブA Skywalk Chili4 XS J2 参加可
21 56 前島 聡夫 M - Icaro ButeoXC M J2 参加可
22 93 櫻井 俊秀 M - Ozone Delta L J2 参加可
23 14 石黒 信一郎 M Inazawa BGD CURE2 ML J2 参加可
24 117 永井 邦彦 M アサギリ高原PGS UP SummitXC3 M J2 参加可
25 13 清水 淳 M - BGD Cure M J2 参加可
26 34 梅本 昌克 M 丹波パラグライダークラブC 777 Q-light MS J2 参加可
27 8 阿部 章吾 M - Ozone M6 MS オープン 不参加
28 87 住田 武士 M 丹波パラグライダークラブD 777 Knight S J2 参加可
29 88 四方 純 F Roll Out, AZS Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
30 134 北村 和之 M Roll Out, AZS Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 参加可
31 4 坂本 智春 F チーム印南 Advance Iota 23 J2 参加可
32 9 坂本 鉄郎 M チーム印南 Skywalk Spice XS J2 参加可
33 74 吉岡 一高 M Team AZS Ozone Delta2 ML J2 参加可
34 21 村田 清美 F エリアヤマザキ Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
35 110 佐々木 稔 M - Skywalk CAYENNE5 XS J2 参加可
36 83 荒木 哲也 M 丹波パラグライダークラブC Skywalk Chili4 M J2 参加可
37 109 田村 聡 M - AirDesign Rise3 M J2 参加可
38 5 山田 裕一 M TEAM 沢の霧 Nova Triton2Light M J2 参加可
39 132 渡邊 正剛 M - Ozone M7 ML オープン 参加可
40 130 中村 哲也 M チーム印南 Ozone M7 S オープン 参加可
41 75 森山 寿幸 M - BGD Cure M J2 参加可
42 3 橋本 泉 F - Ozone M7 S オープン 参加可
43 84 菊田 高司 M 大台 Ozone Delta3 ML J2 参加可
44 122 長谷部 緑 F わんだ・ら~ Ozone Alpina 3 S J2 参加可
45 16 田村 康子 F エリアヤマザキ Ozone Delta3 MS J2 参加可
46 54 内藤 丈 M - Ozone Enzo3 S オープン 参加可
47 35 岡本 菊夫 M - Ozone Alpina3 S J2 参加可
48 129 木村 亜希子 F - Ozone LM6 S オープン 参加可
49 11 浅田 寛之 M 丹波パラグライダークラブB 777 Queen2 S J2 参加可
50 46 松岡 茂 M - Niviuk Peak3 25 オープン 参加可
51 65 北村 エリカ F - Ozone Rush5 XS J2 参加可
52 64 熊沢 直 M YUPC Skywalk Chili3 XS J2 参加可
53 137 橋本 由美 F - Ozone LM6 S オープン 参加可
54 44 藤田 寛 M - Skywalk Chili3 M J2 不参加
55 123 石川 滋一 M - Ozone M7 MS オープン 参加可
56 28 臼井 紀人 M - Ozone M7 MS オープン 参加可
57 124 寺尾 勝利 M - Ozone Delta2 S J2 参加可
58 72 西村 優美 F nasa Ozone Delta3 S J2 参加可
59 107 川地 正孝 M 塾ぴよ 777 Knight ML J2 参加可
60 32 畑中 義美 F - Ozone Zeno S J2 参加可
61 40 山口 香代 F 飛魔人くらぶ Niviuk Artik5 22 J2 参加可
62 51 盛 龍一郎 M - Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 参加可
63 86 増谷 真一 M 丹波パラグライダークラブD Ozone Alpine2 M J2 参加可
64 27 福島 浩 M スカイ朝霧 Ozone Delta3 MS J2 参加可
65 125 成田 定治 M - Skywalk Chili4 XS J2 参加可
66 91 福田 祝芳 M - BGD cure2 ML J2 参加可
67 126 花村 泰明 M エリアヤマザキ 777 Queen2 M J2 参加可
68 96 中里 勝 M nasaXC研究会 777 Queen2 MS J2 参加可
69 127 梅迫 賢一 M 丹波パラグライダークラブA Ozone Swift5 S J2 参加可
70 128 石井 旭 M - Ozone Zeno ML J2 参加可
71 43 関根 久男 M TEAM 沢の霧 Ozone Alpina3 MS J2 参加可
72 57 清水 星矢 M - Swing NyosRS S J2 キャンセル
73 133 西野 光太郎 M - Advance Sigma10 23 J2 不参加
74 103 高橋 さゆり F チーム印南 Ozone Alpina3 S J2 参加可
75 135 畠中 宏之 M - OZONE RUSH4 S J2 参加可
76 136 工藤 修二 M 飛魔人くらぶ Sol Synergy3 M J2 参加可
77 29 真奥 幸 F 丹波パラグライダークラブB Niviuk Artik5 22 J2 参加可