putty ssh Unknown Token 15th World Hang Gliding Championships

15th World Hang Gliding Championships

 

Official Results 16:30 08-01-05

 

Day 1

TP Distance Name Speed Section
TO

0.0 km

Paddock

 

1

60.1 km

Booligal

SS

2

60.1 km

Booligal

 

GOAL

181.2 km

Ivanhoe

ES


Place Name Sponsor Glider Nation Start Finish Time km/h km P km P Dep. P km/h P Arr. Total
1 BONDARCHUK Oleg   Aeros Combat L UKR

15:00:00

17:41:12

02:41:12

63.68

181.2

365.2

110.9

443.6

79.2

999

2 HEINRICHS Gerolf   Moyes Litespeed S4 AUT

15:00:00

17:41:53

02:41:53

63.42

181.2

365.2

110.0

427.5

77.0

980

3 GUILLEN Bruno   Moyes Litespeed S4 FRA

15:00:00

17:42:00

02:42:00

63.37

181.2

365.2

109.8

425.7

74.8

976

4 WARREN Curt   Moyes Litespeed S4 USA

15:00:00

17:42:11

02:42:11

63.30

181.2

365.2

109.6

423.1

72.7

971

5 GEHRMANN Guido   Aeros Combat 13L DEU

15:00:00

17:42:36

02:42:36

63.14

181.2

365.2

109.0

417.6

70.6

962

6 REISINGER Robert   Icaro Zero 7 AUT

15:00:00

17:42:51

02:42:51

63.04

181.2

365.2

108.6

414.6

68.6

957

7 BERTOK Attila   Moyes Litespeed S4.5 HUN

15:00:00

17:43:12

02:43:12

62.90

181.2

365.2

108.2

410.6

66.6

951

8 MARTIN Dustin   Moyes Litespeed S4 USA

15:00:00

17:43:37

02:43:37

62.74

181.2

365.2

107.6

406.1

62.8

942

9 PATON Len   Moyes Litespeed S4 AUS

15:00:00

17:43:38

02:43:38

62.74

181.2

365.2

107.6

406.0

61.0

940

10 HOLTKAMP Rohan   Airborne C2 13 AUS

15:00:00

17:48:05

02:48:05

61.08

181.2

365.2

101.4

368.3

55.8

891

11 CATALDI Elio   Aeros Combat L ITA

15:00:00

17:49:58

02:49:58

60.40

181.2

365.2

98.8

355.1

54.2

873

12 COOMBER Kraig   Moyes Litespeed S4 AUS

15:15:00

17:58:32

02:43:32

62.78

181.2

365.2

66.4

407.0

27.2

866

13 BOISSELIER Antoine   Moyes Litespeed S4 FRA

15:00:00

17:52:05

02:52:05

59.66

181.2

365.2

95.9

341.4

52.6

855

14 CIECH Christian   Icaro Laminar 2000 ITA

15:00:00

17:52:08

02:52:08

59.64

181.2

365.2

95.9

341.1

51.1

853

15 ALONZI Mario   Aeros Combat L FRA

15:00:00

17:52:12

02:52:12

59.62

181.2

365.2

95.8

340.7

49.6

851

16 MEIER Richard   Moyes Litespeed S4.5 CHE

14:45:00

17:43:15

02:58:15

57.59

181.2

365.2

110.9

305.7

64.7

847

17 PLONER Alessandro   Icaro Laminar 2000 ITA

15:00:00

17:53:37

02:53:37

59.13

181.2

365.2

93.8

332.0

44.0

835

18 SALVENMOSER Joseph   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 AUT

14:45:00

17:44:57

02:59:57

57.05

181.2

365.2

110.9

296.7

59.2

832

19 HAZLETT Brett   Moyes Litespeed S4 CAN

15:00:00

17:53:59

02:53:59

59.01

181.2

365.2

93.3

329.8

42.7

831

20 BADER Lucas   Moyes Litespeed S4 DEU

15:00:00

17:54:01

02:54:01

58.99

181.2

365.2

93.3

329.6

41.5

830

20 FRIESENBICHLER Michael   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 AUT

14:45:00

17:45:02

03:00:02

57.02

181.2

365.2

110.9

296.2

57.5

830

22 BAJEWSKI Joerg   Moyes Litespeed S4.5 DEU

15:00:00

17:54:13

02:54:13

58.93

181.2

365.2

93.0

328.4

40.3

827

23 BIRCHER Fredy   Moyes Litespeed S4 CHE

15:00:00

17:54:30

02:54:30

58.83

181.2

365.2

92.6

326.8

38.0

823

24 BARES Radek   Aeros Combat 2 15 CZE

15:00:00

17:55:03

02:55:03

58.65

181.2

365.2

91.9

323.6

36.9

818

25 NICHELE Roberto   Wills Wing Talon 140 CHE

15:00:00

17:55:28

02:55:28

58.51

181.2

365.2

91.3

321.2

35.8

813

26 CARTER Kevin   Aeros Combat L USA

15:00:00

17:56:34

02:56:34

58.14

181.2

365.2

89.8

314.9

32.9

803

27 SEIB David   Moyes Litespeed S5 AUS

15:15:00

18:04:47

02:49:47

60.47

181.2

365.2

57.8

356.4

21.1

800

28 METZLER Florian   Icaro Zero 7 AUT

15:15:00

18:05:14

02:50:14

60.31

181.2

365.2

57.2

353.3

20.3

796

29 DURAND Jon Jnr   Moyes Litespeed S4 AUS

15:00:00

17:57:56

02:57:56

57.70

181.2

365.2

87.9

307.4

32.0

792

30 GERARD Jean-Francois   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 FRA

15:00:00

17:58:01

02:58:01

57.67

181.2

365.2

87.8

307.0

31.1

791

31 BARTHELMES Oliver   Moyes Litespeed S4 DEU

15:00:00

17:58:04

02:58:04

57.65

181.2

365.2

87.7

306.7

30.2

790

32 GIBERT Marc Utrillo   Aeros Combat L ESP

15:00:00

17:58:16

02:58:16

57.59

181.2

365.2

87.4

305.6

28.6

787

33 KOJI Daimon   Aeros Combat L JPN

15:00:00

17:58:24

02:58:24

57.54

181.2

365.2

87.2

304.9

27.9

785

34 MOYES Steve   Moyes Litespeed S4.5 AUS

15:00:00

17:58:37

02:58:37

57.48

181.2

365.2

86.9

303.7

26.5

782

34 GJERDE Jon   Moyes Litespeed S4 NOR

14:45:00

17:52:49

03:07:49

54.66

181.2

365.2

110.9

258.0

48.1

782

36 KIEFINGER Hans   Moyes Litespeed S4 DEU

15:00:00

17:58:55

02:58:55

57.38

181.2

365.2

86.5

302.1

25.2

779

37 RENDERS Harry   Icaro Zero 7 NLD

14:45:00

17:53:31

03:08:31

54.46

181.2

365.2

110.9

254.8

46.7

778

38 HENDEN Nils Aage   Moyes Litespeed S4 NOR

15:00:00

17:59:21

02:59:21

57.24

181.2

365.2

85.9

299.8

24.6

776

38 NOMA Yasuhiro   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 JPN

14:45:00

17:53:35

03:08:35

54.44

181.2

365.2

110.9

254.5

45.3

776

40 CRAPANZANO Angelo   Moyes Litespeed S4 ITA

15:00:00

18:00:41

03:00:41

56.82

181.2

365.2

84.1

292.9

24.0

766

40 ELLEFSEN Oyvind   Moyes Litespeed S4 NOR

14:45:00

17:54:29

03:09:29

54.18

181.2

365.2

110.9

250.3

39.1

766

42 BAUSONE Federico   Icaro Laminar 2000 ITA

15:00:00

18:01:11

03:01:11

56.66

181.2

365.2

83.4

290.3

23.5

762

43 SALLM Ilan   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 ISR

15:00:00

18:01:38

03:01:38

56.52

181.2

365.2

82.8

288.0

22.9

759

44 ELKINS Steve   Avian Cheetah GBR

14:45:00

17:56:02

03:11:02

53.74

181.2

365.2

110.9

243.4

34.8

754

45 LEUSKOV Vladimir   Aeros Combat L RUS

14:45:00

17:56:29

03:11:29

53.61

181.2

365.2

110.5

241.3

33.8

751

46 ITAGAKI Naoki   Moyes Litespeed S4 JPN

15:15:00

18:11:05

02:56:05

58.30

181.2

365.2

49.1

317.7

17.7

750

47 WOEHRLE Roland   Moyes Litespeed S4 DEU

14:45:00

17:58:08

03:13:08

53.15

181.2

365.2

108.3

234.1

29.4

737

48 DOT Francesc Vinas   Icaro 2000 ESP

15:00:00

18:05:08

03:05:08

55.45

181.2

365.2

78.0

270.7

20.7

735

49 VYHNALIK Dan   Aeros Combat 2 15 CZE

14:45:00

17:58:45

03:13:45

52.99

181.2

365.2

107.4

231.4

25.8

730

50 UJHELYI Balazs   Aeros Combat 2 14 HUN

15:00:00

18:05:54

03:05:54

55.22

181.2

365.2

76.9

267.0

19.9

729

51 MAYER Walter   Icaro Zero 7 AUT

15:00:00

18:06:04

03:06:04

55.17

181.2

365.2

76.7

266.2

19.6

728

52 NAGAMITSU Hideaki   Moyes Litespeed S4 JPN

15:00:00

18:06:06

03:06:06

55.16

181.2

365.2

76.6

266.1

19.3

727

53 CAUX Raymond   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 FRA

15:00:00

18:06:46

03:06:46

54.97

181.2

365.2

75.7

262.9

19.0

723

54 OPPICI Fillipo   Moyes Litespeed S4 ITA

15:00:00

18:06:50

03:06:50

54.95

181.2

365.2

75.6

262.6

18.7

722

55 PELLISE Carlos Penet   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 ESP

15:00:00

18:08:17

03:08:17

54.52

181.2

365.2

73.6

255.9

18.4

713

56 DOBLER Roman   Airborne C2 14 CHE

14:45:00

18:01:58

03:16:58

52.12

181.2

365.2

103.0

217.6

22.4

708

57 HEANEY Tove   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 IWT

14:45:00

18:02:19

03:17:19

52.03

181.2

365.2

102.5

216.1

22.0

706

58 KAVANAGH Bruce   Wills Wing Talon 140 GBR

14:45:00

18:02:44

03:17:44

51.92

181.2

365.2

101.9

214.4

21.5

703

59 PALMARINI Jean-Francois   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 FRA

15:00:00

18:12:47

03:12:47

53.25

181.2

365.2

67.5

235.6

17.5

686

60 DYKAST Radek   Aeros Combat L CZE

15:00:00

18:14:18

03:14:18

52.84

181.2

365.2

65.4

229.0

17.0

677

61 NIZNER Ferdinand   Aeros Combat II SVK

14:45:00

18:10:34

03:25:34

49.94

181.2

365.2

91.1

182.7

18.2

657

61 LANNING Tom   Moyes Litespeed S4 USA

14:45:00

18:10:37

03:25:37

49.93

181.2

365.2

91.1

182.5

17.9

657

63 DZAMIKHOV Artur   Aeros Combat L RUS

14:45:00

18:13:13

03:28:13

49.30

181.2

365.2

87.5

172.4

17.3

642

64 RUTTEN Tanno   Moyes Litespeed S4.5 NLD

14:45:00

18:13:49

03:28:49

49.16

181.2

365.2

86.7

170.1

17.2

639

65 KEIJZER Koos De   Icaro Laminar MR 14 NLD

15:00:00

18:23:40

03:23:40

50.41

181.2

365.2

52.5

190.2

16.7

625

66 LAWRY Cris   Airborne C2 13 NZL

14:45:00

18:17:49

03:32:49

48.24

181.2

365.2

81.2

155.0

16.9

618

67 IN 'T GROEN Rob   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 NLD

15:00:00

18:26:31

03:26:31

49.71

181.2

365.2

48.6

179.0

16.6

609

68 KOVACEVIC Jean Pierre   Aeros Combat L HRV

15:30:00

18:58:36

03:28:36

49.21

181.2

365.2

0.0

170.9

16.0

552

69 SAN GREGORIO Fernando   Aeros Combat II ESP

15:30:00

19:02:06

03:32:06

48.40

181.2

365.2

0.0

157.7

16.0

539

70 YOSHIKATSU Tonomura   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 JPN

15:15:00

18:47:48

03:32:48

48.24

181.2

365.2

0.0

155.0

16.5

537

71 MOLINA Alvaro Idigoras   Aeros Combat L ESP

15:15:00

18:57:50

03:42:50

46.07

181.2

365.2

0.0

118.8

16.1

500

72 LOVELACE Richard   Aeros Combat L GBR

15:00:00

18:50:54

03:50:54

44.46

181.2

365.2

15.0

91.0

16.4

488

73 BARLOW Matt   Aeros Combat NZL

15:00:00

18:52:44

03:52:44

44.11

181.2

365.2

12.5

84.8

16.2

479

74 KOBYZEV Alexey   Aeros Combat RUS

14:45:00

18:52:15

04:07:15

41.52

181.2

365.2

33.8

37.8

16.3

453

75 STRID Robin   Airborne C2 NOR

14:45:00

18:54:05

04:09:05

41.22

181.2

365.2

31.3

32.1

16.2

445

76 BASTE Otto   Moyes Litespeed S5 NOR

15:00:00

19:14:15

04:14:15

40.38

181.2

365.2

0.0

16.1

15.9

397

77 FRADE Paulo   Wills Wing Talon 140 PRT

14:45:00

19:25:24

04:40:24

36.61

181.2

365.2

0.0

0.0

15.9

381

78 HULL-BAILEY Samuel   Aeros Combat L GBR  

181.4

365.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

366

79 DAVIDSON Miles   Moyes Litespeed S4 GBR  

172.0

352.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

352

80 RICHARDSON Ron   Moyes Litespeed S4 GBR  

171.3

351.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

351

81 URLICH John   Airborne C2 14 NZL  

151.1

308.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

309

82 KROFTA Jan   Aeros Combat 2 14 CZE  

130.4

276.4

0.0

0.0

0.0

276

83 DROPKO Eduard   La Mouette Topless SVK  

127.4

271.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

271

84 BAZAN Laura   Moyes Litespeed S3.5 IWT  

112.7

244.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

244

85 TOBLER Carole   Moyes Litespeed S4 CHE  

84.3

198.6

0.0

0.0

0.0

199

86 AUSTIN David   Aeros Combat L NZL  

81.8

195.1

0.0

0.0

0.0

195

87 FUNK Dean   Moyes Litespeed S4.5 USA  

79.8

191.5

0.0

0.0

0.0

192

88 SKURJENI Vjeran   La Mouette Topless HRV  

77.7

186.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

187

89 BATEMAN Barry   Moyes Litespeed S4 CAN  

72.2

172.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

173

90 NILSEN Johnny   Airborne C2 NOR  

56.1

126.3

0.0

0.0

0.0

126

91 BOSMAN Mart   Moyes Litespeed S5 NLD  

50.7

114.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

115

92 STRAUB Davis   Moyes Litespeed S4 USA  

32.0

79.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

80

93 DE GIER Paul   Icaro Laminar MRX NLD  

19.8

59.8

0.0

0.0

0.0

60

94 DOMINGUES Sergio   Icaro 2000 PRT  

17.1

54.9

0.0

0.0

0.0

55

95 CASTRILLON Harry   Aeros Combat L ESP  

10.6

40.7

0.0

0.0

0.0

41

96 ONUMA Hiroshi   Icaro Zero 7 JPN Minimum distance set to 10.0 km

3.5

39.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

39

96 MILOSEVIC Alen   Icaro Laminar ST 14 HRV Minimum distance set to 10.0 km

3.4

39.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

39

96 GASPAROVIC Peter   Aeros Stealth SVK Minimum distance set to 10.0 km

0.0

39.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

39

96 TOMASIC Dario   Icaro Laminar MRX HRV Minimum distance set to 10.0 km

0.0

39.2

0.0

0.0

0.0

39

100 REBELO Jose   Icaro Laminar MR13 PRT Variable not found: Result.CommentComputeString

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0

100 MASALIMOV Azat   Aeros Combat RUS Variable not found: Result.CommentComputeString

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0.0

0


Penalties

Number Name Penalty Comment

Comments

Number Name Comment

b |O||y[|W||||b